PDF
Goto
JGP19-1-LuMau_ABC: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Wissing,LarsSK Landau-76.528.0157.06
2.Blatzos,AristotelisSK Mannheim 1946 e.V.104376.029.0153.06
3.Hennig,MaikSK Altrip-75.526.0154.55
4.Ebel,ElouisaSK Altrip-75.524.5160.55
5.Stuck,MichelSK Frankenthal103175.027.5158.05
6.Chu,HubertSG Kaiserslautern 1905-75.027.0159.55
7.Sailer,HerbertSC Bad Dürkheim-75.025.5148.05
8.Sarian,DavidSK Landau-75.024.5158.55
9.Schäfer,Laura SophieSV Worms 1878-75.024.0150.05
10.Paletta,AlexanderSK Maxau-Wörth79875.021.5149.55
11.Yuan,ChuyuSK Landau-74.526.0154.04
12.Kizilarsln,Umut-74.525.0148.04
13.Stadler,FelixSC Schifferstadt-74.522.5147.54
14.Zirmer,ChristoperSK Frankenthal-74.028.5149.04
15.Di Caro,LeonardoPost SV Neustadt-74.027.0144.04
16.Klein,BenjaminSK Altrip-74.025.5153.54
17.Barhoum,BilalSK Altrip-74.024.5148.54
18.Halabi,AsmaaSK Frankenthal-74.024.5148.03
19.Seega,PietSK Frankenthal-74.024.0152.04
20.Valdman,MilanSK Landau-74.023.5138.04
21.Dzutseva,AlanaSC Bad Dürkheim-74.022.0143.54
22.Clausen,UlrikSC Bad Dürkheim-74.022.0130.04
23.Külner,Andreas-73.528.0143.03
24.Paletta,MaximilianSK Maxau-Wörth-73.527.0144.53
25.Halabi,RuqayaSK Frankenthal-73.524.5140.03
26.Faulhaber,ClaraSC Schifferstadt-73.523.0133.53
27.Schuckmann,Roman-73.522.0140.03
28.Schuckmann,Deniz-73.521.0140.02
29.Halabi,Jusuf-73.520.0129.53
30.Murati,NailaSV Worms 1878-73.025.5146.52
31.Habe,ZanTSG 1861 Grünstadt-73.025.0138.53
32.Wojcik,RaulSK Landau-73.023.0138.03
33.8Voegeli,SimoneSC Bad Dürkheim75373.022.0146.53
34.Kreutzer,Raphael-73.022.0131.53
35.Mühlen,FelixSV Fischbach-73.017.0130.03
36.Yu,Elias-73.016.5131.53
37.Yu,Linus-73.016.0125.03
38.Müller,LeonardPost SV Neustadt-72.522.0134.51
39.Ritter,Nicolette-72.521.0137.52
40.Abbasov,SadigSC Bad Dürkheim-72.519.5139.52
41.Papadopoulos,LorenzSV Fischbach-72.517.5132.52
42.Mikscha,FabianSF Birkenfeld-52.022.5127.52
43.Martin,PhilipSK Landau-72.022.0143.02
44.Leuppert,CoenSC Bad Dürkheim-72.017.5121.52
45.Kleinbub,Justus-72.016.5121.52
46.Bast,OliviaSK Frankenthal-72.016.0117.02
47.Dzutseva,DanaSC Bad Dürkheim-71.523.0122.01
48.Deniz,Kadir HanSC Bad Dürkheim-71.518.0119.01
49.Röhrl,Aaron-71.511.5114.51
50.Faulhaber,AmaliaSC Schifferstadt-71.021.0128.01
51.Hankel,Julia-20.017.584.50
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga