PDF
Goto
22. Jugend Open 2019 - U10-ABC - Lambsheim: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1SoBe-1+
1.10Hubert ChuSG Kaiserslautern-77.024.024.007
2.10Leonardo Di CaroPTSV Neustadt-75.026.014.005
3.10Habe ZanTSG Grünstadt-75.023.516.505
4.10Raphael KreutzerFrankenthal-75.022.010.005
5.10Piet SeegaFrankenthal-74.024.07.004
6.10Felix KennelErfenbach-73.521.55.253
7.10Sadig AbbasovBad Dürkheim-72.526.03.752
8.10Elias GuttenbergerSK Haßloch-72.026.05.002
9.10Herbert SailerBad Dürkheim-72.023.02.002
10.10Fabian MischaBirkenfeld-21.023.03.001
11.10Sugar MolinarWalldorf-70.021.50.000
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 10.12.2022  15:00  Runde 2  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West