PDF
Goto
JGP19-3-Lambsheim_U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.16Muths,LukasSC Herxheim187476.029.0161.55
2.14Halabi,IbrahimSK Frankenthal175175.528.0158.55
3.18Schäfer,DanielHeilbronner SV177875.028.0159.05
4.18Spohn,MoritzSK Landau-75.027.5154.54
5.16Brunck,OleSK Erfenbach161475.026.5151.53
6.14Chromey,TamirSC Bann154174.526.0151.04
7.14Birke,DennisHeilbronner SV115274.524.0146.04
8.12von Beckh,FriedaSC Eschborn143574.025.5151.54
9.14Morgenthaler,NickSK Frankenthal125674.025.5150.03
10.14Dietz,DanielSC Hagenbach144574.025.0150.03
11.16Dietz,HelenaSC Hagenbach158774.023.0139.03
12.14Kern,AlexanderSK Frankenthal123474.020.5137.03
13.16Petters,YannickSK Landau99073.525.5146.53
14.16Soo, DesmondSK Perth-73.524.5144.03
15.16Tremmel,NiklasSC Lambsheim113273.524.0148.03
16.12Sarian,GayaSK Landau143573.521.5145.53
17.14Kennel,JulianSK Erfenbach90973.521.0134.02
18.16Küchle,SvenSK Landau82573.021.5137.53
19.14Kantharajah,HarusanSK Landau79873.020.5132.53
20.14Rupp,JohannesHeilbronner SV85073.019.0134.02
21.14Wenzl,LuisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim91173.017.5130.02
22.14Hartwig,MarvinSK Erfenbach93172.521.5136.52
23.14Steinlechner,RichardPSV Neustadt104172.520.5127.52
24.14Lang,ElliSK Landau98972.519.5129.02
25.14Georgi,Florian MarcSK Frankenthal81872.020.5132.52
26.14Reinhardt,Nico LeonSC Lambsheim75672.017.0120.02
27.14Schefczik,LeoSK Landau-71.518.0121.51
28.14Barek,MaxSV Fischbach-70.016.0115.00
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga