PDF
Goto
JGP19-4-Limburgerhof_ABC: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.10Hasenpflug, TillBad Homburg-76.031.526.006
2.10Habe, ZanGrünstadt-76.030.024.006
3.10Chu, HubertKaiserslautern-75.532.023.755
4.10Sailer, HerbertBad Dürkheim-75.530.522.755
5.10Seega, PietFrankenthal-75.527.020.755
6.12Roth, JonasSiebeldingen-75.029.518.005
7.12Zirmer, ChristopherFrankenthal-75.028.016.505
8.10Hammer, PaulLimburgerhof-75.023.515.005
9.8Mena OMeara, DiegoSpeyer-Schwegenheim-74.529.016.754
10.12Halabi, AsmaaFrankenthal-74.529.015.754
11.12Martin, PhilipLandau-74.528.015.754
12.10Faber, KianBann-74.525.014.254
13.8Kapp, LukasLimburgerhof-74.524.013.254
14.8Huang, YishiWalldorf-74.523.013.754
15.8Färber, AnnaWalldorf-74.029.514.504
16.12Barhoum, BilalAltrip-74.029.013.504
17.8Faber, RoyaBann-74.026.011.004
18.8Faulhaber, ClaraSchifferstadt-74.024.512.004
18.12Geib, TaleaSK Erfenbach-74.024.512.004
20.12Külper, AndreasMutterstadt-73.532.014.753
21.12Önen, YasirSC Lambsheim-73.528.010.753
22.10Abbasov, SadigBad Dürkheim-73.527.511.253
23.8Leuppert, CoenBad Dürkheim-73.526.510.003
24.8Arora, RyanWalldorf-73.525.010.753
25.12Wenz, LinusLimburgerhof-73.523.08.253
26.12Rahm, CharlottaSK Erfenbach-73.522.58.253
27.12Valdman, MilanLandau-73.027.010.002
28.8Halabi, JusufFrankenthal-73.026.08.503
29.12Brat-Reimann, JoschaLimburgerhof-73.023.56.003
30.8Kessler, KonstantinSchifferstadt-73.022.58.503
31.10Kennel, FelixSK Erfenbach-73.022.58.252
32.12Halabi, RuqayaFrankenthal-73.021.59.002
33.10Kreutzer, RaphaelFrankenthal-73.021.57.252
34.8Arre, JuliusBann-73.021.57.003
35.10Müller, LeonardNeustadt-73.019.56.502
36.12Podolak, HannaFrankenthal-72.527.58.252
37.8Yu, LinusLimburgerhof-72.526.57.252
38.10Kromp, DavidSC Lambsheim-72.521.54.252
39.10Vogt, BenGrünstadt-72.520.04.252
40.8Manchanda, AliaWalldorf-72.519.54.502
41.10Molnar, SugarWalldorf-72.519.04.252
42.10Guttenberger, EliasHaßloch-72.517.53.752
43.8Pfeffer, TarjeKaiserslautern-72.017.51.502
44.12Papadopo, LorenzFischbach-72.016.53.502
45.8Nicklas, LinusSC Schifferstadt-71.524.03.251
46.8Sattel, VincentSchifferstadt-71.517.52.251
47.8Faulhaber, AmaliaSchifferstadt-71.017.50.501
48.10Deniz, KadirBad Dürkheim-70.518.00.750
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga