PDF
Goto
JGP19-4-Limburgerhof_U12: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.12Schneble,MilanSC Bann142877.026.5160.07
2.10Schirmer,EniasSV Walldorf116975.528.0157.05
3.12Kaufhold,JonasTSG Eisenberg Schach130375.024.5155.55
4.12Kern,JenniferSK Frankenthal118975.023.5155.05
5.8Zhao,YunshengSK Langen-74.531.5152.04
6.12Wille,MelanieSK Ludwigshafen106974.526.0157.54
7.12Stuck,MichelSK Frankenthal115874.525.5146.54
8.12Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern118674.523.5154.54
9.12Friedhoff,MircoSC Bann98374.523.5139.54
10.10Klein,DenizSC Bann95874.027.0145.04
11.10Heß,MaximSF Limburgerhof87974.024.5138.54
12.12Schirmer,SaraSV Walldorf94574.023.5131.54
13.10Sharshatkin,BogdanSG Speyer-Schwegenheim101874.022.5136.54
14.12Reddy,SaivedikSV Walldorf78974.020.0141.54
15.8Sarian,DavidSK Landau-74.019.0137.54
16.12Lehmann,ArneSF Limburgerhof-73.523.5142.53
17.10Klein,LeventSC Bann83773.521.5132.53
18.12Hesse,KevinSG Kaiserslautern87173.024.5135.53
19.10Trenkelbach,CassianTSG Eisenberg Schach99673.024.0136.03
20.8Arne,JonasSC Bann96673.024.0134.03
21.12Dalmer,JuleSC Schifferstadt82673.022.0130.03
22.8Paletta,AlexanderSK Maxau-Wörth78473.018.5130.03
23.8Yu,EliasSF Limburgerhof-73.017.5130.03
24.12Yuan,ChuyuSK Landau-73.016.0125.03
25.12Steinlechner,KatjaPSV Neustadt88672.522.0137.52
26.8Wissing,LarsSK Landau79672.520.0123.52
27.7Trenkelbach,SilasTSG Eisenberg Schach85472.518.0120.02
28.10Weiss,AdrianSK Mannheim-Lindenhof77272.517.0131.52
29.10Lang,SamuelSK Landau90272.023.0138.52
30.10Hahn,JulianSG Kaiserslautern76272.020.0133.02
31.12Gerhardt,Paul PhilippSF Limburgerhof-71.019.5125.01
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga