PDF
Goto
JGP19-4-Limburgerhof_U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.16Muths,LukasSK Frankenthal190377.025.5168.07
2.18Spohn,MoritzSK Landau157975.523.5154.55
3.16Brunck,OleSK Erfenbach166375.522.5151.05
4.18Koltzenburg,NilsPSV Neustadt171275.028.0156.54
5.14Sarian,GayaSK Landau125375.024.0155.04
6.14Chromey,TamirSC Bann163075.023.5154.04
7.16Dietz,HelenaSC Hagenbach151174.528.5143.54
8.18Laag,Pascal BenediktSC Pirmasens172574.527.5160.03
9.16Peffers,YannickSK Landau-74.523.0155.04
10.14Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof149174.030.0150.54
11.14Steinlechner,RichardPSV Neustadt123774.025.5153.53
12.18Müller,PaulSK Landau131174.025.0145.54
13.14Morgenthaler,NickSK Frankenthal132074.025.0143.54
14.14Jenner,DanielSF Limburgerhof114274.023.5140.54
15.16Soo,DesmondSC Bad Dürkheim-74.021.0141.53
16.18Morgenthaler,LauraSK Frankenthal96374.021.0130.03
17.16Laag,ElenaSK Dahn83474.020.5141.54
18.16Schotthöfer,SamiraSC Schifferstadt135073.528.5144.53
19.14Kern,AlexanderSK Frankenthal127973.525.5137.03
20.16Bauer,Mateo AlmedaSC Bad Dürkheim-73.522.0131.03
21.14Kantharajah,HarusanSK Landau97873.519.0134.53
22.14Lang,ElliSK Landau97473.025.5134.53
23.16Georgi,Florian MarcSK Frankenthal81873.024.5155.03
24.14Schefczik,LeoSK Landau90373.024.5131.53
25.16Scherr,ChristophSK Frankenthal102773.024.0132.53
26.14Kallfelz,SebastianSC Bad Dürkheim-73.020.5142.03
27.16Küchle,SvenSK Landau98973.020.5136.53
28.14Hosseini,AliasgerSK Landau-73.019.5136.03
29.14Keuper,DavidSC Schifferstadt114872.525.5139.02
30.14Kennel,JulianSK Erfenbach88172.522.0132.02
31.16Petrov,LazarIGS Landau-72.519.0134.52
32.14Jeschur, LarissaIGS Landau-72.518.0143.02
33.14Hohenberger,NilsSF Limburgerhof96672.516.5125.52
34.14Anisi,KuroshSG Kaiserslautern92672.019.5120.02
35.14Neumans,YannikIGS Landau-72.019.0122.51
36.14Arora,AryanSV Walldorf81272.018.5135.02
37.14Burkhardt,JohannesSK Dahn-71.019.0119.01
38.14Borek,MaxSV Fischbach-70.015.5122.00
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 19.10.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 22.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 26.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West