PDF
Goto
JGP19-5-Neustadt_U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktmiBu(-2)SoBe
1.U16Brunck,OleSK Erfenbach178177.018.025.50
2.U16Scherer,JosuaSC 1975 Bann183876.022.024.00
3.U14Levent,GökberkSV Worms 1878143375.017.516.00
4.U18Koltzenburg,NilsPost SV Neustadt171274.521.017.75
5.U18Engemann,TillSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.198674.520.016.75
6.U14Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof149274.519.015.75
7.U14Morgenthaler,NickSK Frankenthal139174.022.013.50
8.U16Soo,DesmondSC Bad Dürkheim-74.021.515.00
9.U18Spohn,MoritzSK Landau157974.018.012.00
10.U16Jenner,DanielSF Limburgerhof116874.017.011.25
11.U16Fell,JohannesPost SV Neustadt123174.014.59.00
12.U16Petters,YannickSK Landau118973.517.510.75
13.U18Morgenthaler,LauraSK Frankenthal94273.515.010.00
14.U14Holschuh,EliasSV Worms 1878112973.515.07.00
15.U14Keuper,DavidSC Schifferstadt124373.018.57.50
16.U14Steinlechner,RichardPost SV Neustadt146473.017.59.00
17.U14Kantharajah,HarusanSK Landau97873.017.07.50
18.U14Kissel,Joschua-73.016.07.75
19.U14Georgi,Florian MarcSK Frankenthal81873.014.56.00
20.U14Schüttler,MaxSV Worms 1878141872.520.08.75
21.U14Becker,LukasSV Fischbach98972.512.54.25
22.U14Kallfelz,SebastianSC Bad Dürkheim-72.512.05.25
23.U14Wenzl,LuisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012113472.015.04.00
24.U18Joost,EliasSK Frankenthal-72.014.54.50
25.U16Scherr,ChristophSK Frankenthal107071.514.02.25
26.U14Schefczik,LeoSK Landau90371.016.53.50
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga