PDF
Goto
JGP19-6-Schifferstadt_U12: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.U12Schneble,MilanSC 1975 Bann139876.027.5160.06
2.U12Kaufhold,JonasTSG Eisenberg Schach133376.027.5159.56
3.U12Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern 1905123575.029.5159.54
4.U12Maxein,EmilPost SV Neustadt123475.026.5154.05
5.U10Klein,TristanSV Fischbach87175.020.5143.05
6.U10Klein,LeventSC 1975 Bann83774.527.5160.54
7.U08Hesse,KevinSG Kaiserslautern 190593874.525.0150.04
8.U10Klein,DenizSC 1975 Bann95874.027.5158.54
9.U12Friedhoff,MircoSC 1975 Bann103674.026.0151.04
10.U12Steinlechner,KatjaPost SV Neustadt88074.025.0154.53
11.U12Stuck,MichelSK Frankenthal126174.022.5147.04
12.U10Sharshatkin,BogdanSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012102674.018.0139.54
13.U12Kern,JenniferSK Frankenthal118554.013.0111.04
14.U08Arne,JonasSC 1975 Bann96673.524.0133.53
15.U12Wille,MelanieSK 1912 Ludwigshafen98173.524.0132.03
16.U10Heß,MaximSF Limburgerhof92273.523.0142.03
17.U10Ebel,PhilippSK Altrip83863.521.5125.03
18.U10Finzer,TimSC Weilerbach105673.520.0130.03
19.U12Yuan,ChuyuSK Landau-73.025.0139.03
20.U10Marschall,JulianPost SV Neustadt-73.020.0120.03
21.U12Scherer,PiaSC 1975 Bann90373.016.5125.53
22.U10Trenkelbach,CassianTSG Eisenberg Schach105272.524.5134.02
23.U12Dalmer,JuleSC Schifferstadt82672.518.5121.02
24.U08Lang,SamuelSK Landau90272.518.0133.52
25.U12Gerhardt,Paul PhilippSF Limburgerhof-72.022.0129.52
26.U08Wissing,LarsSK Landau79672.018.0130.52
27.U10Hammer,PaulSF Limburgerhof-72.018.0115.02
28.U08Paletta,AlexanderSK Maxau-Wörth78471.521.0111.51
29.U08Sarian,DavidSK Landau-71.516.5124.51
30.U12Schuckmann,DenisSK Frankenthal-61.017.0106.01
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga