PDF
Goto
BEM-Blitz 2021 (Landau): Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Heider,MartinSC Herxheim23531312.5103.097.0012
2.FMLang,TorstenSK Landau22711312.0103.593.0011
3.Bold,AndréSK Landau2084139.0104.063.508
4.Frohnhäuser,SimonSK Landau2030138.5105.059.757
5.Lang,MatthiasSK Landau2149138.5104.563.007
6.SSilber,GerhardSK Landau2119138.0105.055.508
7.Hirschinger,ThomasSK Landau1969138.0100.051.006
8.Hornberger-Wissing,RainerSK Landau1969137.598.046.507
9.Birg,RaphaelSC Herxheim1842137.592.046.506
10.Kuhn,DanielSK Landau1903137.592.044.756
11.Hess,HansSK Landau1925137.099.545.505
12.Kunz,ThorstenSG Speyer-Schwegenheim1913137.099.543.507
13.Morio,EstelleSK Landau1773137.096.547.255
14.Vogel,JohannesSK Landau2165137.096.542.256
15.SFischer,Peter,Dr.SK Landau1849137.086.041.507
16.JSarian,DavidSK Landau967137.078.037.007
17.Wolfer,JoshuaSK Landau1918136.590.039.006
18.Schlegel,JonasSC Neuburg855136.588.039.006
19.JLang,SamuelSK Landau1093136.585.038.256
20.JSarian,GayaSK Landau1366136.082.530.506
21.JRoth,JonasSK Landau-136.080.533.006
22.JDietz,HelenaSK Landau1598136.080.027.506
23.SUhrig,HeinzSK Landau1544136.076.026.006
24.Mena O'Meara,AntonioSG Speyer-Schwegenheim1302136.072.525.505
25.Kinsinger,AlanSC Westheim1451136.072.525.006
26.Nguyen,Minh AnhSC Herxheim1113136.071.527.006
27.Heindl,GilbertSK Landau1379136.070.525.506
28.Botia,Mena JuanSG Speyer-Schwegenheim-136.069.526.255
29.Höving,ChristianSK Landau-136.066.523.006
30.JMena O'Meara,DiegoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim944136.062.020.505
31.Becker,DirkSK Landau226395.595.535.255
32.JGenseke,ThoraldSK Landau1213135.568.520.255
33.JYuan,ChuyuSK Landau903104.078.522.004
34.JWissing,LarsSK Landau882134.062.012.753
35.JValdman,MilanSK Landau758133.068.011.503
36.JLang,ElliSK Landau1006133.064.07.503
37.JRoth,FabianSK Landau-131.567.07.251
38.kommt noch 2-00.052.00.000
38.kommt noch 3-00.052.00.000
38.kommt noch 4-00.052.00.000
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West