PDF
Goto
PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Schneble,MilanSF Birkenfeld145075.527.5153.05
2.Ehrlich,PatrickSF Birkenfeld133075.527.0154.04
3.Schreidl,MichaelSK Frankenthal162375.526.5156.04
4.Schwarz,DavidSK Zweibrücken140675.027.0152.54
5.Schaser,DavidSC Weilerbach135674.026.5149.54
6.Heß,MaximSC Schifferstadt108674.023.5146.53
7.Roth,JonasSK Landau128273.522.5140.03
8.Ehrhardt,DanielSF Althornbach91173.521.0142.52
9.Klein,TristanSV Fischbach126273.023.0143.03
10.Kern,JenniferSK Frankenthal125973.019.0137.03
11.Hesse,StevenSG Kaiserslautern 1905126372.525.0147.52
12.Socher,LucaSC 1926 Haßloch78071.519.0126.51
13.Doesken,EmelieSC Weilerbach71871.518.5128.01
14.Abbasov,SadigSC Bad Dürkheim-61.016.0125.51