PDF
Goto
_JGP22-3-LD_U12: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.U12Klein,LeventSG Kaiserslautern 1905153876.028.0170.55
2.U12Kalinski,JanSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.-75.030.0157.54
3.U12Arne,JonasSG Kaiserslautern 1905136175.028.5163.04
4.U12Meng,YuxuanSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.154875.028.0159.05
5.U12Klein,DenizSG Kaiserslautern 1905135075.028.0159.04
6.U12Hesse,KevinSG Kaiserslautern 1905115675.021.0149.05
7.U10Betz,NiclasSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 201284775.020.5144.55
8.U12Trenkelbach,CassianSV Fischbach126374.526.5160.04
9.U12Hahn,JulianSG Kaiserslautern 1905123774.026.0153.54
10.U10Wagener,NicolasSF Limburgerhof123574.024.0145.54
11.U12Lang,SamuelSK Landau103174.023.5143.54
12.U12Sarian,DavidSK Landau119074.023.0145.04
13.U12Marschall,JulianSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.124574.021.0140.04
14.U10Mena O'Meara,DiegoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012121973.529.5150.53
15.U12Seelinger,ElinaSC Sondernheim107173.523.0139.53
16.U10Yang,SophieSK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865118773.523.0137.03
17.U12Wissing,LarsSK Landau95373.517.0126.53
18.U10Kollmer,OttoVSG 1880 Offenbach87473.022.0133.53
19.U12Reimann,MagnusSC Viernheim 1934 e.V.-73.020.5138.53
20.U10Sattel,VincentSC Schifferstadt-73.018.0122.53
21.U10Trenkelbach,SilasSV Fischbach82072.521.5137.02
22.U08Kollmer,KarlaVSG 1880 Offenbach70272.520.0124.52
23.U08Arne,JuliusSG Kaiserslautern 190578372.021.5129.02
24.U10Süßdorf,CanSC Ramstein-Miesenbach81472.018.5128.52
25.U10Kraus,JoshuaSK 1972 Hauenstein-72.015.5126.02
26.U10Kraus,JesperSK 1972 Hauenstein-71.516.5120.01
27.U08Fuhrmann,JulianSF Limburgerhof-71.020.0119.51
28.U10Abbasov,YusifSC Bad Dürkheim-71.019.5116.51
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022/2023 SüdOst
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 11.02.2023  15:00  Halbfinale (Runde 3)  - Dähnepokal 2022/23 (Bellheim)
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 19.02.2023  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Freitag, 24.02.2023  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 11.03.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest __
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 01.04.2023  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 29.04.2023  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Montag, 01.05.2023  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West