PDF
Goto
HT5 - 90.PSB 2023: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu
1.S50Roth,StefanSG Kaiserslautern 1905203175.527.0180.0
2.S50Wahl,TobiasSG Kaiserslautern 1905197375.526.0192.0
3.Beck,IvarTSG Eisenberg Schach167075.026.5193.0
4.S65Wilk,JörgSC Rülzheim189375.025.5187.5
5.S50Heindl,GilbertSK Landau138674.520.5171.5
6.Hambel,ChristophBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985181874.027.0181.0
7.Nagel,JanSV Worms 1878164174.023.5182.5
8.S50Weller,WernerSF Birkenfeld172374.022.5171.0
9.S50Hamberger,PeterSC Ramstein-Miesenbach167573.526.5181.5
10.S50Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld154473.523.5176.0
11.U18Wenzl,LuisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012124873.520.5167.0
12.S50Gilb,DieterCaissa Jockgrim148273.519.5161.5
13.S50Fries,RainerSC Niederkirchen157673.025.0162.0
14.S50Leidner,MatthiasSK Landau160373.024.0162.0
15.S50Bergner,RainerTSG Deidesheim148473.020.5153.0
16.U16Rustemi,SaimirSC Bellheim86472.521.5160.5
17.U14Ebel,PhilippSK Altrip114472.020.0145.0
18.Semuschkin,Damian-72.019.5142.5
19.U14Klemm,JulianSK Dahn-51.016.0100.5
20.Blaszczyk,ThomasSV Worms 1878-51.09.083.0
Mittwoch, 27.09.2023  14:00  Runde 1  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 01.10.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 08.10.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse West
Mittwoch, 11.10.2023  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 14.10.2023  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 1  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 15.10.2023  09:00  Runde 2  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 2  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
  14:00  Runde 1  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Samstag, 21.10.2023  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 1  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 22.10.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 05.11.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 08.11.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 12.11.2023  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 19.11.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.11.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 02.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 03.12.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 06.12.2023  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 09.12.2023  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 10.12.2023  09:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  09:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 17.12.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 07.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Mittwoch, 10.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 13.01.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 14.01.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 20.01.2024  09:00  Runde 4  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 21.01.2024  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 28.01.2024  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 31.01.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Freitag, 02.02.2024  16:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 03.02.2024  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 04.02.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 21.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 24.02.2024  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 25.02.2024  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga