PDF
Goto
HT5 - 90.PSB 2023: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu
1.S50Roth,StefanSG Kaiserslautern 1905203175.527.0180.0
2.S50Wahl,TobiasSG Kaiserslautern 1905197375.526.0192.0
3.Beck,IvarTSG Eisenberg Schach167075.026.5193.0
4.S65Wilk,JörgSC Rülzheim189375.025.5187.5
5.S50Heindl,GilbertSK Landau138674.520.5171.5
6.Hambel,ChristophBad Vilbeler Sfr. 1985181874.027.0181.0
7.Nagel,JanSV Worms 1878164174.023.5182.5
8.S50Weller,WernerSF Birkenfeld172374.022.5171.0
9.S50Hamberger,PeterSC Ramstein-Miesenbach167573.526.5181.5
10.S50Wiesen,MarcusSF Birkenfeld154473.523.5176.0
11.U18Wenzl,LuisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012124873.520.5167.0
12.S50Gilb,DieterCaissa Jockgrim148273.519.5161.5
13.S50Fries,RainerSC Niederkirchen157673.025.0162.0
14.S50Leidner,MatthiasSK Landau160373.024.0162.0
15.S50Bergner,RainerTSG Deidesheim148473.020.5153.0
16.U16Rustemi,SaimirSC Bellheim86472.521.5160.5
17.U14Ebel,PhilippSK Altrip114472.020.0145.0
18.Semuschkin,Damian-72.019.5142.5
19.U14Klemm,JulianSK Dahn-51.016.0100.5
20.Blaszczyk,ThomasSV Worms 1878-51.09.083.0
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga