PDF
Goto
Rapid-A - 91.PSB 2024: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.FMOllenberger,RolandSV Worms 1878231876.025.0157.55
2.Lauer,MariusSG Kaiserslautern 1905216175.025.5150.04
3.Lebzak,JaroslavPost SV Neustadt214775.025.5148.54
4.Yakovenko,OlegSG Kaiserslautern 1905226774.528.0149.53
5.Tresch,LukasSK Frankenthal207174.526.0146.04
6.Louis,VolkerSK Frankenthal200574.523.0143.04
7.Geyer,BernhardSK Frankenthal211974.522.5153.54
8.Diesenhof,MichaelSG Kaiserslautern 1905201974.028.5146.54
9.Breihof,ArnoSC Fehrbach210474.026.5155.03
10.Wolf,ThomasPost SV Neustadt215074.024.0144.03
11.Dries,VolkerPost SV Neustadt196974.024.0140.03
12.Esswein,KarlheinzSK 1912 Ludwigshafen202274.021.5149.54
13.Brunck,OleSC Schifferstadt196873.522.5139.00
14.Mader,LenaSC Ramstein-Miesenbach190273.521.0132.03
15.Hüseynov,AhadSK Frankenthal212273.025.5136.02
16.Yeganyan,ArturSC Pirmasens 1912196973.024.0140.02
17.Rölle,PhilippSG Kaiserslautern 1905216173.022.0133.02
18.Stock,AndreasSC Pirmasens 1912202973.019.5130.01
19.Dincher,WolfgangPost SV Neustadt185173.017.0122.52
20.Kuhn,DanielSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012202172.520.0135.50
21.Derlich,ManfredPost SV Neustadt195472.519.0130.51
22.Faulhaber,TobiasSC Schifferstadt191172.517.5126.02
23.Kopf,ThomasSC Bellheim186072.020.0125.01
24.Göbel,ChristophSG Speyer-Schwegenheim194072.019.5131.02
25.Siefert,UlrichSC Thallichtenberg204272.016.5117.02
26.Dietz,HelenaSK Landau169771.518.5121.01
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024