PDF
Goto
Rapid-C - 91.PSB 2024: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Schmid,UdoSC Niederkirchen147976.026.0161.55
2.Klausing,HolgerSchachvereinigung Weilerbach162275.529.0155.55
3.Rühm,DanielTSG Mutterstadt143275.026.0158.55
4.Raudonat,LucaSC Reichenbach143675.025.0152.05
5.Bittner,BenjaminTSG Eisenberg Schach150574.527.0145.53
6.Balluch,EmanuelTSG Eisenberg Schach179674.523.0148.04
7.Lauer,ManfredSC Niederkirchen147974.520.5141.54
8.Kissel,UweSC Niederkirchen151474.520.5141.03
9.Mohr,ThomasSC Schifferstadt-74.519.0142.54
10.Schmidt,KlausPost SV Neustadt177774.028.5153.03
11.Ehlhardt,AntonSC Reichenbach127274.024.5146.54
12.Fries,RainerSC Niederkirchen153973.525.5153.53
13.Schöneich,MikaTSG Eisenberg Schach103173.525.5145.52
14.Schlachter,OliverSK Zweibrücken-73.524.5131.03
15.Clödy,AndreasSC Bad Bergzabern143473.521.5134.02
16.Windecker,ThomasTSG Mutterstadt177973.520.0132.53
17.Finzer,TimSchachvereinigung Weilerbach150773.519.0132.03
18.Gilb,DieterCaissa Jockgrim168973.026.5136.53
19.Renz,RolandSK Frankenthal129873.024.5132.52
20.Muzyka,IrinaSC Ramstein-Miesenbach-73.023.0137.53
21.Schwarzkopf,RobertTSG Eisenberg Schach169573.020.0119.52
22.Zwißler,ErichTurm Kandel173572.521.0119.01
23.Braun,RolfSG Kaiserslautern 1905114372.519.5132.02
24.Bergner,RainerTSG Deidesheim147172.519.0132.52
25.Faulhaber,ReinerSC Schifferstadt177072.021.0142.52
26.Megolat,Klaus-DieterPost SV Neustadt120971.517.5133.51
27.Klymchuk,TrokhymSC Ramstein-Miesenbach-71.018.5122.51
28.Hoof,DanielSC Ramstein-Miesenbach-71.018.5122.01
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024