PDF
Goto
BJEM - U 16 + 18 - 2015: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzBuSu+
1.u18Thumm,FelixSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012187854.513.565.04
2.u16Thumm,NiklasSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012175354.013.061.53
3.u16Steinkönig,JannickSC Sondernheim122753.514.564.53
4.u16Brock,JoshuaSC Bellheim89153.011.566.53
5.u18Winter,JulianSK Landau-53.09.559.03
6.u16Hinssen,DavidSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012-52.012.053.52
7.u16Maloku,EmrahSC Bellheim71251.014.561.01
8.u16Hartenstein,RicardoSC Bellheim78551.012.060.51
9.u16Tretter,BerndSK Landau77621.012.044.51
10.u16Ahmad,AbdullahSK Landau79410.011.543.50
11.u18Wilke,NoahSK Landau109500.010.037.50
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga