PDF
Goto
PJEM U10 2016: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Nreca,SebastianSC Hagenbach93476.528.0160.06
2.Halabi,IbrahimSK 1912 Ludwigshafen115675.530.0165.54
3.Probst,IliasTSG Eisenberg Schach105975.527.5163.05
4.Dietz,DanielSC Hagenbach89575.025.5157.05
5.Friedhoff,MircoSC 1975 Bann-75.025.5154.05
6.Metzger,MalteSC Königsland Wolfstein-75.023.0154.55
7.Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof74674.527.5154.04
8.Sklorz,FlorianSF Limburgerhof-74.522.0155.54
9.Vongerichten,NicolasSC 1975 Bann-74.522.0144.04
10.Konradi,David RichardSK Altrip-74.030.5154.54
11.Schüttler,MaxSV Worms 187875074.028.0149.04
12.Konradi,Elias SimonSK Altrip76174.026.5150.04
13.8Schneble,MilanSC 1975 Bann-74.026.0159.54
14.Carra,RicardoTSG Eisenberg Schach-74.025.5142.04
15.Reinhardt,Nico LeonSC 1997 Lambsheim-74.024.5145.54
16.Rys,FabianSC 1975 Bann-74.024.0150.04
17.de Oliveria Santana, MarinaSK Erfenbach-74.022.0140.54
18.Klemm,LukasSC Bad Dürkheim-74.022.0135.54
19.Schneller,PaulSV Worms 1878-73.522.5138.53
20.8Hesse, StevenSG Kaiserslautern 1905-73.023.5138.53
21.Kaufhold,JonasTSG Eisenberg Schach-73.023.5137.03
22.Heimann,TimTSG Eisenberg Schach-73.023.0134.51
23.Steinlechner,RichardPost SV Neustadt-73.021.5136.53
24.8Gosslau,NicolasSK Bobenheim-Roxheim-73.020.0133.53
25.8Schmidt,CedricSK Zweibrücken-73.018.0135.52
26.Pedljo,JakobESV 1927 Ludwigshafen-73.018.0127.53
27.8Scherer,PiaSC 1975 Bann-73.017.0122.03
28.Anisi, KuroshSG Kaiserslautern 1905-72.522.0137.02
29.Lang,Elli-MarieSK Landau-72.517.5121.52
30.Barhoum,BilalSK Altrip-72.021.0131.01
31.8Dotz,RaphaelTSG Eisenberg Schach-72.019.0125.02
32.Pereira,AnaSC 1975 Bann-72.018.5126.52
33.Kisser,AlexiaSC Weilerbach76372.017.0118.02
34.Bürcky, FlorianSK Zweibrücken-71.522.0128.51
35.8Amamra,NayelSG Kaiserslautern 1905-71.015.5110.01
36.8Heims, JonasSK Zweibrücken-71.014.0122.01
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 19.10.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 22.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 26.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West