PDF
Goto
BEM Südost 2016/17: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Busch,LorenzSC Herxheim207576.525.5154.06
2.Schwartz,AndreasTurm Kandel196375.026.5153.04
3.Zuniga,RaulSC Bellheim181975.026.5148.04
4.Kopf,RainerSC Bellheim191874.527.5150.03
5.sLöhr,Hans-Gerd,Dr.Turm Kandel151774.022.5138.03
6.jThumm,NiklasSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012172273.524.0140.02
7.sRapp,MeinradSK Landau182873.524.0138.03
8.sBolz,ReinerSC Bellheim157873.523.5148.02
9.sThronicke,Klaus-PeterSC Hagenbach179473.521.0139.52
10.Wilk,JanSC Bellheim164573.025.5146.52
11.Spies,SimonSC 1983 Westheim139072.517.5131.52
12.sGeisert,BerndSC Bellheim121072.018.5129.52
13.Schmitt,SebastianSC Bellheim119071.519.0129.51
14.sSauer,WinfriedSC 1983 Westheim127371.019.5137.00
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 19.10.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 22.10.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 1  - Oberliga Südwest
  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 16.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 26.11.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 2  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 07.12.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.01.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 04.02.2023  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 15.02.2023  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 25.02.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Mittwoch, 15.03.2023  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 18.03.2023  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West