Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mannheim
SC 1934 Viernheim 116 110 6 13 1773 (103) 2154(69)
SV Hockenheim 106 101 5 17 1919 (90) 2312(61)
Heidelberg
SV 1947 Walldorf 152 136 16 41 1537 (110) 1940(60)
SC Eppingen 97 90 7 19 1734 (88) 2165(51)
Odenwald
SF Bad Mergentheim 108 96 12 2 1646 (94) 2078(48)
Karlsruhe
SC Untergrombach 46 73 67 6 17 1781 (60) 2096(42)
Mittelbaden
OSG Baden-Baden 373 290 83 59 1826 (237) 2100(182)
Freiburg
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 68 67 1 0 1830 (61) 2265(38)
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 105 98 7 5 1538 (86) 1999(51)
München
FC Bayern München e.V. 181 158 23 18 1932 (160) 2084(135)
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 159 131 28 26 1414 (100) 1786(54)
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 55 49 6 2 1521 (47) 1710(29)
Augsburg
Schachges. Augsburg 1873 59 48 11 2 1633 (52) 1939(22)
 
Bayerischer Schachbund e.V.
Schachfreunde Augsburg 91 77 14 3 1563 (55) 1865(31)
BCA Augsburg 23 23 0 1 2371 (22) 2411(23)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Haßberge-Rhön
KissChess e.V. 18 7 11 7 1841 (14) 2025(16)
Berliner Schachverband
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 132 129 3 2 1977 (127) 2146(106)
 
Schachbund Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 701 592 109 21 1620 (470) 1907(337)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 103 96 7 0 1666 (95) 1901(66)
Lahn-Eder
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 23 16 7 1 1353 (22) 1937(10)
 
Hessischer Schachverband
Main-Vogelsberg
Sfr. Schöneck 73 67 6 6 1573 (69) 1981(43)
 
Niedersächsischer Schachverband e. V.
Sfr. Neuberg 103 92 11 0 1595 (76) 2023(42)
 
Schachverband Württemberg e.V.
SC Heusenstamm 75 68 7 8 1705 (68) 2087(57)
Frankfurt
Sfr.1891 Friedberg 40 39 1 8 1283 (21) 1569(4)
Starkenburg
SK Langen 106 89 17 3 1602 (78) 1878(45)
SV Griesheim (DA) 64 61 3 8 1799 (50) 2145(34)
SK 1980 Gernsheim 128 110 18 5 1494 (109) 1870(76)
Main-Taunus
SV 1920 Hofheim 145 116 29 12 1675 (114) 1977(88)
SC Eschborn 1974 61 54 7 13 1457 (50) 1711(33)
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 72 69 3 4 1839 (62) 2018(55)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 171 147 24 25 1748 (133) 2059(92)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 138 129 9 7 1854 (117) 2104(98)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 94 83 11 1 1674 (88) 1975(48)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 156 139 17 6 1851 (122) 2034(95)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 172 156 16 23 1698 (135) 1952(91)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 166 144 22 3 1645 (154) 1993(95)
 
Schachverband Sachsen e.V.
Bezirk 1 Hannover
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 139 100 39 7 1553 (127) 1849(81)
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 95 84 11 14 1517 (86) 1717(65)
SV Lingen 84 76 8 3 1740 (75) 2123(49)
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 48 46 2 0 1974 (46) 2192(32)
SF Birkenfeld 87 74 13 7 1367 (75) 1826(22)
VfR.Baumholder 24 24 0 0 1377 (23) 1951(3)
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 70 67 3 0 1627 (65) 1998(39)
SK Altenkirchen 46 44 2 0 1644 (45) 1940(30)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SK Gau-Algesheim 64 55 9 0 1560 (55) 1892(35)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 77 75 2 0 1601 (61) 1867(34)
TSV Schott Mainz 60 52 8 0 1837 (58) 2079(47)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 77 73 4 1 1482 (61) 1844(25)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 13 13 0 2 1530 (13) 1907(2)
SK Eisenberg 1923 27 27 0 2 1359 (24) 1778(8)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 67 55 12 0 1477 (57) 1928(29)
SK Enkenbach 19 19 0 1 1345 (18) 1626(3)
SK Erfenbach 22 21 1 1 1506 (21) 1873(6)
TV Winnweiler 18 18 0 0 1566 (18) 1644(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 46 42 4 0 1606 (42) 1994(22)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1498 (10) 1691(4)
SC Niederkirchen 48 45 3 6 1588 (47) 1953(19)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 68 62 5 3 1721 (55) 1950(40)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 52 47 5 2 1559 (32) 1838(15)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 16 16 0 3 1527 (16) 1971(9)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 35 34 1 3 1547 (35) 1816(22)
SF Limburgerhof Plitzko,Christian www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 31 30 1 1 1522 (27) 1816(13)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 57 50 6 4 1565 (48) 1907(22)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 100 88 12 2 1654 (78) 1918(54)
TG Waldsee 17 17 0 0 1510 (16) 1726(11)
SV Worms 1878 95 85 10 3 1626 (78) 1875(69)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 61 59 2 0 1589 (55) 1834(39)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 50 44 6 2 1481 (36) 1725(24)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 62 52 10 4 1599 (50) 1812(30)
TSG Deidesheim 16 16 0 0 1614 (14) 1883(3)
SK Freinsheim 20 19 1 0 1509 (15) 1911(1)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 16 16 0 0 1326 (15) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Bernd Hauck 9 9 0 0 1595 (8) 1821(5)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 51 47 4 2 1452 (47) 1930(17)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 45 41 4 2 1413 (37) 1806(9)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch www.schachclub-herxheim.de 28 25 3 2 1492 (26) 1926(10)
SC Neuburg Stefan Zoller 28 21 7 0 1304 (12) -
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 25 24 1 2 1549 (22) 1831(10)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles 16 15 1 2 1442 (11) 1468(4)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 107 91 16 4 1629 (82) 2004(47)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 30 29 1 1 1471 (28) 1766(6)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 24 24 0 0 1415 (24) 1715(14)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 42 38 4 2 1353 (29) 1974(5)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 101 98 3 3 1766 (81) 2186(50)
SC 1983 Westheim Christian Degen www.sc-westheim.de/ 41 40 1 0 1237 (32) 1628(5)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 19 17 2 0 1734 (16) 1998(8)
SC Höheinöd 22 20 2 0 1408 (21) 1768(11)
SC Pirmasens 1912 60 56 4 6 1688 (59) 1938(31)
SK Zweibrücken 52 48 4 0 1503 (41) 1876(13)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 14 14 0 2 1712 (14) 1896(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 57 50 7 3 1422 (56) 1893(19)
SC Weilerbach 56 50 6 3 1366 (47) 1720(14)
SC Rammelsbach 23 23 0 2 1470 (21) -
SV Kohlbachtal 25 24 1 0 1355 (20) 1971(2)
SK Lauterecken 1963 35 32 3 2 1438 (33) 1850(7)
SC Mackenbach 26 24 2 3 1614 (20) 2070(6)
SC Thallichtenberg 37 33 3 3 1613 (33) 1932(14)
SV Niedermohr 41 36 5 2 1565 (38) 1817(16)
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 47 45 2 0 1710 (44) 1981(30)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 101 72 29 3 1418 (64) 1703(37)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 39 39 0 0 1776 (37) 2059(28)
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 70 63 7 13 1726 (59) 1981(42)
 
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
SC Turm Winterbach 15 14 1 0 1808 (15) 2008(14)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 74 71 3 8 1701 (64) 1933(47)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 25 17 8 1 1613 (25) 1881(17)
Bezirk VI Kiel
SG Turm Kiel von 1910 49 47 2 0 2105 (49) 2286(40)
 
Thüringer Schachbund
Bezirk Ost
SK Norderstedt von 1975 42 41 1 4 1893 (42) 2068(31)
Landesschachbund Bremen
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 173 152 21 1 1769 (124) 2177(78)
Neckar-Fils
SF Deizisau 80 63 17 17 1974 (74) 2246(64)
SK Bebenhausen 1992 148 124 24 1 1504 (96) 1934(61)
Stuttgart
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 68 64 4 7 1809 (65) 2012(49)
Stuttgarter SF 1879 165 151 14 19 1707 (136) 2033(96)
TSV Schönaich 59 53 6 13 1926 (56) 2235(40)
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 176 134 42 5 1547 (106) 1961(61)
Unterland-Hohenlohe
Heilbronner SV 140 122 18 16 1559 (83) 1981(48)
SK Schwäbisch Hall 74 52 22 8 1871 (60) 2132(40)
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 134 118 16 1 1755 (122) 2008(94)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 74 61 13 0 1498 (70) 1744(37)
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 69 64 5 1 1792 (69) 1974(60)
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 62 54 8 0 1727 (55) 2095(36)