Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mannheim
SC 1934 Viernheim 116 110 6 14 1761 (104) 2133(73)
SV Hockenheim 104 99 5 15 1904 (92) 2291(62)
Heidelberg
SV 1947 Walldorf 144 129 15 34 1542 (112) 1932(61)
SC Eppingen 96 89 7 19 1705 (91) 2163(51)
Odenwald
SF Bad Mergentheim 108 96 12 2 1642 (98) 2080(49)
Karlsruhe
SC Untergrombach 46 75 67 8 16 1783 (61) 2042(43)
Mittelbaden
OSG Baden-Baden 371 287 84 59 1817 (243) 2085(186)
Freiburg
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 64 64 0 0 1782 (58) 2216(34)
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 95 90 5 4 1576 (77) 1981(52)
München
FC Bayern München e.V. 184 160 24 22 1922 (168) 2065(141)
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 154 130 24 24 1429 (95) 1786(52)
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 50 44 6 2 1509 (47) 1712(28)
Augsburg
Schachges. Augsburg 1873 65 52 13 2 1628 (52) 1926(23)
 
Bayerischer Schachbund e.V.
Schachfreunde Augsburg 92 79 13 3 1596 (54) 1907(32)
BCA Augsburg 21 21 0 1 2344 (21) 2394(21)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Haßberge-Rhön
KissChess e.V. 18 7 11 7 1892 (16) 2039(18)
Berliner Schachverband
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 132 128 4 2 1970 (127) 2127(105)
 
Schachbund Nordrhein-Westfalen e.V.
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 660 556 104 20 1629 (468) 1893(343)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 103 96 7 0 1619 (97) 1880(64)
Lahn-Eder
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 19 13 6 1 1304 (19) 1934(9)
 
Hessischer Schachverband
Main-Vogelsberg
Sfr. Schöneck 72 66 6 8 1586 (67) 1983(42)
 
Niedersächsischer Schachverband e. V.
Sfr. Neuberg 96 86 10 0 1620 (75) 2023(43)
 
Schachverband Württemberg e.V.
SC Heusenstamm 59 51 8 0 1739 (52) 2090(45)
Frankfurt
Sfr.1891 Friedberg 40 39 1 9 1285 (21) 1571(4)
Starkenburg
SK Langen 104 88 16 3 1620 (75) 1864(45)
SV Griesheim (DA) 65 59 6 12 1819 (46) 2139(32)
SK 1980 Gernsheim 129 110 19 4 1497 (108) 1839(78)
Main-Taunus
SV 1920 Hofheim 143 112 31 11 1674 (110) 1997(83)
SC Eschborn 1974 78 70 8 12 1417 (59) 1730(35)
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 64 59 5 0 1814 (54) 1997(47)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 167 146 21 22 1724 (135) 2081(96)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 127 120 7 8 1879 (114) 2087(99)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 89 79 10 1 1665 (85) 1973(46)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 125 111 14 4 1844 (105) 2028(80)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 162 147 15 23 1691 (130) 1958(83)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 172 146 26 5 1631 (160) 1984(101)
 
Schachverband Sachsen e.V.
Bezirk 1 Hannover
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 152 111 41 6 1544 (132) 1862(89)
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 103 91 12 19 1529 (92) 1738(69)
SV Lingen 63 55 8 2 1552 (54) 1868(29)
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 50 48 2 0 1972 (47) 2187(32)
SF Birkenfeld 92 80 12 6 1439 (72) 1815(22)
VfR.Baumholder 24 24 0 0 1393 (23) 1951(3)
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 63 60 3 0 1652 (60) 1979(37)
SK Altenkirchen 42 41 1 0 1681 (42) 1957(29)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SK Gau-Algesheim 58 52 6 0 1591 (52) 1834(36)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 73 69 4 0 1570 (66) 1820(36)
TSV Schott Mainz 60 52 8 0 1837 (58) 2078(48)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 76 72 4 1 1479 (66) 1837(25)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 13 13 0 2 1534 (13) 1914(2)
SK Eisenberg 1923 29 29 0 3 1385 (26) 1810(9)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 56 48 8 0 1526 (50) 1957(27)
SK Enkenbach 19 19 0 1 1376 (17) 1606(3)
SK Erfenbach 18 15 3 0 1524 (16) 1697(5)
TV Winnweiler 18 18 0 0 1560 (18) 1623(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 45 41 4 0 1616 (42) 1993(22)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1495 (10) 1692(4)
SC Niederkirchen 51 48 3 6 1595 (47) 1962(19)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 59 55 4 3 1732 (52) 1971(36)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 45 40 5 2 1554 (33) 1834(15)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 13 13 0 2 1580 (13) 1983(7)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 33 32 1 3 1591 (33) 1809(22)
SF Limburgerhof Plitzko,Christian www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 33 32 1 1 1542 (25) 1872(11)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 54 48 6 3 1555 (46) 1890(20)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 105 90 15 2 1657 (78) 1915(55)
TG Waldsee 16 16 0 0 1514 (15) 1726(11)
SV Worms 1878 78 67 11 3 1665 (64) 1867(59)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 61 59 2 3 1592 (56) 1825(40)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 54 48 6 2 1466 (35) 1710(23)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 68 57 11 4 1571 (53) 1796(32)
TSG Deidesheim 14 14 0 0 1562 (14) 1875(3)
SK Freinsheim 21 20 1 0 1509 (16) 1911(1)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 15 15 0 0 1331 (13) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Bernd Hauck 12 12 0 0 1574 (10) 1809(5)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 47 43 4 2 1465 (45) 1970(16)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 45 41 4 2 1396 (38) 1813(9)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch www.schachclub-herxheim.de 26 23 3 2 1495 (25) 1922(9)
SC Neuburg Stefan Zoller 27 20 7 0 1268 (12) -
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 25 24 1 2 1561 (23) 1840(10)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles https://schachclubsondernheim.wordpress.com/ 16 15 1 2 1455 (11) 1458(4)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 101 87 14 4 1618 (85) 2007(47)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 29 28 1 1 1500 (27) 1766(6)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 24 24 0 0 1419 (24) 1716(14)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 39 35 4 2 1337 (30) 1974(5)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 93 90 3 3 1733 (79) 2176(50)
SC 1983 Westheim Christian Degen www.sc-westheim.de/ 41 40 1 0 1241 (32) 1628(5)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 19 17 2 0 1699 (17) 1998(9)
SC Höheinöd 22 20 2 0 1385 (22) 1768(11)
SC Pirmasens 1912 55 51 4 6 1704 (54) 1930(31)
SK Zweibrücken 52 46 6 0 1514 (41) 1792(14)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 14 14 0 2 1707 (14) 1894(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 53 48 5 3 1432 (52) 1888(17)
SC Weilerbach 56 50 6 3 1352 (48) 1714(14)
SC Rammelsbach 23 23 0 2 1463 (21) -
SV Kohlbachtal 22 22 0 0 1361 (19) 1971(2)
SK Lauterecken 1963 34 31 3 2 1420 (33) 1849(6)
SC Mackenbach 26 24 2 3 1605 (20) 2067(6)
SC Thallichtenberg 36 33 3 4 1629 (33) 1931(16)
SV Niedermohr 49 43 6 2 1572 (38) 1817(16)
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 45 43 2 4 1734 (43) 1988(30)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 104 75 29 3 1397 (65) 1703(36)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 41 41 0 0 1778 (39) 2058(28)
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 68 61 7 15 1738 (56) 2000(41)
 
LSV Sachsen-Anhalt
SC Turm Winterbach 15 14 1 0 1803 (15) 2008(14)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 59 58 1 5 1675 (55) 1904(40)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 21 14 7 1 1633 (21) 1858(16)
Bezirk VI Kiel
SG Turm Kiel von 1910 41 39 2 0 2152 (41) 2313(35)
 
Thüringer Schachbund
Bezirk Ost
SK Norderstedt von 1975 40 39 1 4 1923 (40) 2095(30)
Landesschachbund Bremen
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 188 163 25 2 1742 (135) 2150(86)
Bezirk Oberschwaben
Post-SV Ulm 25 25 0 6 1922 (25) 2120(19)
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 103 93 10 14 1554 (96) 1896(57)
Bezirk Neckar-Fils
SF Deizisau 79 63 16 17 1979 (73) 2257(63)
SK Bebenhausen 1992 154 128 26 1 1474 (101) 1909(63)
Bezirk Stuttgart
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 64 61 3 5 1842 (61) 2009(47)
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 8 5 3 1 1333 (8) 1790(6)
Stuttgarter SF 1879 156 141 15 24 1734 (128) 2018(89)
TSV Schönaich 59 56 3 9 1960 (55) 2259(39)
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 165 122 43 16 1555 (104) 1953(61)
Bezirk Unterland-Hohenlohe
Heilbronner SV 139 123 16 14 1530 (84) 1972(46)
SK Schwäbisch Hall 80 56 24 7 1858 (64) 2121(44)
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 133 120 13 1 1703 (125) 1982(92)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 67 54 13 0 1559 (62) 1734(35)
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 63 58 5 1 1801 (62) 1987(54)
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 57 51 6 1 1791 (50) 2094(35)