Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mannheim
SC 1934 Viernheim 120 113 7 13 1776 (108) 2092(80)
SV Hockenheim 110 103 7 19 1909 (92) 2302(62)
Heidelberg
SV 1947 Walldorf 140 128 12 33 1538 (112) 1906(62)
SC Eppingen 98 92 6 17 1714 (84) 2168(49)
Odenwald
SF Bad Mergentheim 103 92 11 2 1647 (94) 2082(47)
Karlsruhe
SC Untergrombach 46 78 71 7 19 1783 (61) 2021(44)
Mittelbaden
OSG Baden-Baden 388 306 82 59 1833 (249) 2086(193)
Freiburg
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 64 64 0 0 1737 (55) 2179(32)
 
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 100 93 7 4 1566 (78) 1953(52)
München
FC Bayern München e.V. 254 219 35 22 1871 (181) 2046(149)
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 141 117 24 21 1453 (84) 1787(49)
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 49 43 6 1 1533 (43) 1729(27)
Augsburg
Schachges. Augsburg 1873 68 56 12 2 1636 (51) 1918(26)
Schachfreunde Augsburg 98 86 12 3 1650 (58) 1910(36)
BCA Augsburg 23 23 0 1 2325 (23) 2372(23)
Haßberge-Rhön
KissChess e.V. 21 6 15 8 1929 (18) 2065(20)
 
Berliner Schachverband
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 130 126 4 4 2000 (119) 2152(102)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 699 586 113 23 1647 (463) 1901(351)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 108 101 7 0 1616 (94) 1873(63)
 
Lahn-Eder
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 14 11 3 1 1206 (14) 1831(4)
Main-Vogelsberg
Sfr. Schöneck 61 57 4 8 1669 (56) 2010(40)
Sfr. Neuberg 93 83 10 0 1655 (71) 1976(43)
SC Heusenstamm 59 51 8 1 1742 (52) 2063(46)
Frankfurt
Sfr.1891 Friedberg 36 35 1 9 1290 (18) 1571(3)
Starkenburg
SK Langen 98 83 15 4 1629 (74) 1853(46)
SV Griesheim (DA) 56 51 5 11 1821 (41) 2141(28)
SK 1980 Gernsheim 120 102 18 7 1522 (102) 1860(79)
Main-Taunus
SV 1920 Hofheim 139 112 27 10 1703 (106) 2000(86)
SC Eschborn 1974 78 70 8 12 1434 (59) 1749(37)
 
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 64 60 4 1 1859 (50) 2000(42)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 168 148 20 18 1740 (128) 2077(93)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 134 123 11 7 1855 (116) 2070(101)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 93 82 11 2 1701 (85) 1985(52)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 98 91 7 12 1868 (84) 2028(65)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 157 142 15 21 1718 (128) 1950(89)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 176 146 30 6 1626 (161) 1952(105)
 
Bezirk 1 Hannover
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 166 122 44 7 1584 (133) 1839(93)
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 63 58 5 1 1508 (63) 1702(48)
SV Lingen 67 61 6 2 1590 (55) 1921(32)
 
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 54 52 2 0 1954 (50) 2133(36)
VfR.Baumholder 10 10 0 0 1236 (10) -
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 51 48 3 0 1691 (49) 2024(30)
SK Altenkirchen 42 41 1 0 1679 (41) 1944(29)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SK Gau-Algesheim 58 51 7 1 1627 (50) 1832(35)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 85 79 6 0 1573 (67) 1823(37)
TSV Schott Mainz 65 55 10 0 1836 (62) 2062(53)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 71 68 3 1 1492 (63) 1773(25)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 14 14 0 3 1529 (14) 1845(3)
SV Fischbach 28 27 1 1 1359 (20) 1835(6)
SK Eisenberg 1923 25 25 0 3 1426 (24) 1810(8)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 48 40 8 4 1568 (44) 1935(25)
SK Enkenbach 18 18 0 2 1464 (15) 1669(4)
SK Erfenbach 22 17 5 1 1515 (19) 1645(7)
TV Winnweiler 19 19 0 0 1563 (19) 1623(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 55 50 5 1 1601 (47) 1970(27)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1495 (10) 1692(4)
SC Niederkirchen 53 50 3 7 1593 (49) 1950(20)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 60 55 5 5 1770 (52) 1997(37)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 45 40 5 2 1539 (32) 1809(14)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 12 12 0 2 1554 (12) 1981(6)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 26 26 0 3 1680 (26) 1822(21)
SF Limburgerhof www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 37 36 1 1 1472 (28) 1872(12)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 48 43 5 2 1569 (41) 1882(18)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 101 87 14 4 1687 (77) 1899(57)
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 17 17 0 0 1386 (16) 1945(2)
TG Waldsee 15 15 0 0 1488 (14) 1706(10)
SV Worms 1878 68 60 8 3 1686 (59) 1870(55)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 61 58 3 2 1606 (54) 1807(40)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 48 43 5 2 1498 (33) 1745(22)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 65 55 10 4 1576 (51) 1771(31)
TSG Deidesheim 14 14 0 0 1563 (12) 1890(3)
SK Freinsheim 18 17 1 0 1498 (13) 1911(1)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 14 14 0 0 1331 (13) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Bernd Hauck 15 15 0 0 1570 (11) 1808(6)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 52 46 6 3 1467 (46) 1997(16)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 51 45 6 5 1408 (39) 1794(10)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch www.schachclub-herxheim.de 26 23 3 2 1543 (25) 1981(10)
SC Neuburg Stefan Zoller 24 17 7 0 1283 (11) 1722(3)
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 27 27 0 5 1645 (24) 1856(13)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles https://www.Schachclub-Sondernheim.de 12 11 1 2 1428 (12) 1474(4)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 99 87 12 4 1626 (82) 1988(49)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 30 29 1 1 1500 (27) 1766(6)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 20 20 0 0 1459 (19) 1719(12)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 29 27 2 2 1438 (24) 2070(5)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 91 88 3 3 1737 (77) 2172(50)
SC 1983 Westheim Christian Degen www.sc-westheim.de/ 41 40 1 0 1259 (32) 1628(6)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 19 17 2 0 1699 (17) 1998(9)
SC Höheinöd 20 18 2 0 1399 (20) 1790(10)
SC Pirmasens 1912 57 53 4 10 1711 (55) 1930(34)
SK Zweibrücken 49 43 6 1 1522 (39) 1876(15)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 14 14 0 2 1707 (14) 1894(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 55 50 5 6 1473 (50) 1879(18)
SC Weilerbach 67 57 10 3 1356 (47) 1723(15)
SC Rammelsbach 21 21 0 0 1427 (19) -
SV Kohlbachtal 16 16 0 1 1419 (15) 1971(2)
SK Lauterecken 1963 35 32 3 2 1420 (33) 1849(6)
SC Mackenbach 29 27 2 4 1620 (21) 2054(7)
SC Thallichtenberg 38 35 3 6 1637 (35) 1908(18)
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 39 35 4 2 1676 (30) 1833(15)
 
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 47 45 2 4 1731 (45) 1964(33)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 117 83 34 6 1398 (67) 1694(46)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 29 29 0 0 1641 (27) 1909(18)
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 61 55 6 11 1793 (53) 2037(40)
SC Turm Winterbach 16 15 1 0 1821 (16) 2022(15)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 57 56 1 6 1711 (53) 1876(40)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 27 20 7 2 1585 (27) 1796(21)
 
Bezirk Ost
SK Norderstedt von 1975 41 40 1 4 1975 (38) 2106(33)
 
Landesschachbund Bremen
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 202 177 25 7 1744 (146) 2098(98)
 
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 141 131 10 1 1713 (118) 1965(88)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 62 50 12 0 1601 (57) 1733(34)
 
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 68 64 4 2 1825 (64) 1990(58)
 
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 58 52 6 3 1814 (52) 2060(39)