Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mannheim
SC 1934 Viernheim 126 117 9 13 1782 (108) 2094(80)
SV Hockenheim 117 108 9 19 1882 (95) 2301(62)
Heidelberg
SV 1947 Walldorf 145 131 14 36 1552 (115) 1908(65)
SC Eppingen 99 93 6 17 1706 (85) 2168(49)
Odenwald
SF Bad Mergentheim 106 94 12 2 1647 (94) 2081(47)
Karlsruhe
SC Untergrombach 46 80 73 7 19 1777 (62) 2027(44)
Mittelbaden
OSG Baden-Baden 403 316 87 59 1839 (250) 2089(195)
Freiburg
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 65 65 0 0 1740 (55) 2178(33)
 
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 101 94 7 4 1566 (78) 1954(52)
München
FC Bayern München e.V. 276 237 39 22 1842 (194) 2048(158)
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 149 122 27 22 1449 (87) 1777(53)
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 51 45 6 1 1535 (44) 1729(27)
Augsburg
Schachges. Augsburg 1873 71 57 14 2 1635 (53) 1888(26)
Schachfreunde Augsburg 107 93 14 3 1587 (67) 1912(41)
BCA Augsburg 23 23 0 1 2325 (23) 2372(23)
Haßberge-Rhön
KissChess e.V. 22 7 15 9 1922 (19) 2065(22)
 
Berliner Schachverband
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 139 135 4 4 2002 (124) 2144(109)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 797 666 131 25 1639 (484) 1903(359)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 110 103 7 0 1599 (97) 1874(63)
 
Lahn-Eder
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 14 11 3 1 1206 (14) 1831(4)
Main-Vogelsberg
Sfr. Schöneck 68 63 5 12 1666 (59) 2007(42)
Sfr. Neuberg 94 84 10 0 1654 (71) 1976(43)
SC Heusenstamm 60 52 8 1 1742 (52) 2034(46)
Frankfurt
Sfr.1891 Friedberg 36 35 1 9 1290 (18) 1571(3)
Starkenburg
SK Langen 103 88 15 5 1615 (77) 1861(46)
SV Griesheim (DA) 57 51 6 11 1822 (41) 2139(29)
SK 1980 Gernsheim 122 103 19 7 1523 (103) 1852(79)
Main-Taunus
SV 1920 Hofheim 155 128 27 13 1699 (113) 1994(90)
SC Eschborn 1974 80 72 8 13 1433 (59) 1749(37)
 
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 70 65 5 5 1854 (54) 2008(45)
Mülheim an der Ruhr 1922 e.V.
Schachverein Mülheim-Nord 1931 e. V. 189 166 23 20 1767 (132) 2107(105)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 145 132 13 7 1843 (121) 2079(109)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 95 84 11 2 1704 (86) 1982(53)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 98 91 7 12 1869 (84) 2030(65)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 163 148 15 21 1717 (128) 1945(93)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 188 153 35 7 1608 (166) 1953(108)
 
Bezirk 1 Hannover
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 167 122 45 7 1567 (137) 1838(93)
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 74 67 7 1 1479 (70) 1702(48)
SV Lingen 70 64 6 2 1589 (55) 1920(34)
 
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 57 55 2 0 1955 (50) 2134(36)
VfR.Baumholder 10 10 0 0 1237 (10) -
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 55 52 3 0 1737 (52) 2091(34)
SK Altenkirchen 42 41 1 0 1678 (41) 1946(29)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SK Gau-Algesheim 58 51 7 1 1626 (50) 1833(35)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 90 83 7 1 1558 (70) 1799(40)
TSV Schott Mainz 66 54 12 0 1839 (64) 2063(53)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 71 68 3 1 1502 (64) 1782(26)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 14 14 0 3 1529 (14) 1825(3)
SV Fischbach 30 29 1 1 1361 (20) 1839(6)
SK Eisenberg 1923 25 25 0 3 1423 (24) 1810(8)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 49 41 8 4 1573 (45) 1935(26)
SK Enkenbach 18 18 0 2 1464 (15) 1669(4)
SK Erfenbach 22 17 5 1 1512 (19) 1645(7)
TV Winnweiler 19 19 0 0 1563 (19) 1623(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 58 53 5 2 1630 (49) 1978(30)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1495 (10) 1692(4)
SC Niederkirchen 54 51 3 7 1593 (49) 1951(20)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 64 59 5 5 1758 (53) 1960(40)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 46 41 5 2 1545 (32) 1807(14)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 14 13 1 2 1554 (12) 1981(7)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 26 26 0 3 1680 (26) 1822(21)
SF Limburgerhof www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 38 37 1 1 1479 (28) 1872(12)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 49 44 5 2 1582 (42) 1893(19)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 101 87 14 4 1684 (77) 1900(57)
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 17 17 0 0 1386 (16) 1945(2)
TG Waldsee 15 15 0 0 1488 (14) 1706(10)
SV Worms 1878 70 62 8 3 1693 (60) 1877(56)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 65 62 3 3 1613 (55) 1813(42)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 49 44 5 2 1499 (33) 1745(22)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 65 55 10 4 1577 (51) 1771(31)
TSG Deidesheim 14 14 0 0 1563 (12) 1890(3)
SK Freinsheim 18 17 1 0 1476 (15) 1911(1)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 14 14 0 0 1331 (13) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Bernd Hauck 17 17 0 0 1571 (13) 1804(6)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 52 46 6 3 1466 (46) 1997(16)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 51 45 6 5 1408 (39) 1795(10)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch www.schachclub-herxheim.de 26 23 3 2 1543 (25) 1981(10)
SC Neuburg Zoller,Stefan 24 17 7 0 1283 (11) 1722(3)
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 27 27 0 5 1645 (24) 1855(13)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles https://www.Schachclub-Sondernheim.de 12 11 1 2 1423 (12) 1470(4)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 102 90 12 4 1627 (82) 1986(50)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 30 29 1 1 1500 (27) 1766(6)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 21 21 0 0 1459 (19) 1719(12)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 30 28 2 2 1450 (25) 2070(5)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 95 92 3 3 1759 (80) 2160(54)
SC 1983 Westheim Christian Degen www.sc-westheim.de/ 41 40 1 0 1259 (32) 1628(6)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 19 17 2 0 1699 (17) 1998(9)
SC Höheinöd 20 18 2 0 1399 (20) 1790(10)
SC Pirmasens 1912 58 54 4 10 1694 (56) 1924(34)
SK Zweibrücken 50 44 6 1 1524 (40) 1873(15)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 14 14 0 2 1707 (14) 1894(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 56 51 5 6 1461 (51) 1877(18)
SC Weilerbach 67 57 10 3 1358 (47) 1723(15)
SC Rammelsbach 23 23 0 0 1427 (19) -
SV Kohlbachtal 17 17 0 1 1419 (15) 1971(2)
SK Lauterecken 1963 35 32 3 2 1420 (33) 1849(6)
SC Mackenbach 31 28 3 4 1619 (21) 2050(7)
SC Thallichtenberg 38 35 3 6 1638 (35) 1907(19)
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 39 35 4 2 1676 (30) 1833(15)
 
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 47 45 2 4 1731 (45) 1964(33)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 117 83 34 6 1398 (67) 1694(46)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 29 29 0 0 1641 (27) 1909(18)
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 61 55 6 11 1793 (53) 2037(40)
SC Turm Winterbach 16 15 1 0 1821 (16) 2022(15)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 57 56 1 6 1711 (53) 1876(40)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 27 20 7 2 1585 (27) 1796(21)
 
Bezirk Ost
SK Norderstedt von 1975 44 42 2 4 2005 (41) 2109(36)
 
Landesschachbund Bremen
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 206 181 25 9 1757 (148) 2111(100)
 
Bezirk Oberschwaben
Post-SV Ulm 24 24 0 7 1912 (24) 2118(18)
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 101 91 10 16 1548 (89) 1920(52)
Bezirk Neckar-Fils
SF Deizisau 78 62 16 15 1984 (71) 2236(63)
SK Bebenhausen 1992 113 101 12 1 1607 (75) 1936(59)
Bezirk Stuttgart
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 61 58 3 5 1860 (57) 2038(44)
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 6 4 2 2 1419 (6) 1790(5)
Stuttgarter SF 1879 175 157 18 23 1672 (134) 1987(94)
TSV Schönaich 59 58 1 5 2012 (51) 2263(38)
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 144 100 44 13 1553 (97) 1958(59)
Bezirk Unterland-Hohenlohe
Heilbronner SV 156 135 21 14 1541 (83) 1992(53)
SK Schwäbisch Hall 92 63 29 10 1896 (72) 2157(53)
 
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 151 139 12 2 1720 (123) 1978(97)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 62 50 12 0 1586 (58) 1733(34)
 
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 68 64 4 2 1825 (64) 1990(58)
 
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 58 52 6 3 1814 (52) 2060(39)
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga