Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mannheim
SC 1934 Viernheim 142 131 11 14 1820 (120) 2116(92)
SV Hockenheim 101 92 9 20 1695 (77) 2114(51)
Heidelberg
SV 1947 Walldorf 134 121 13 25 1612 (112) 1920(70)
SC Eppingen 95 89 6 16 1687 (83) 2172(48)
Odenwald
SF Bad Mergentheim 107 94 13 2 1684 (96) 2095(53)
Karlsruhe
SC Untergrombach 46 80 72 8 19 1775 (60) 2046(42)
Mittelbaden
OSG Baden-Baden 380 298 82 47 1845 (238) 2097(188)
Freiburg
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 66 65 1 0 1677 (53) 2148(31)
 
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 105 98 7 5 1573 (79) 1931(53)
München
FC Bayern München e.V. 280 238 42 23 1813 (219) 2040(167)
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 153 124 29 24 1447 (91) 1770(53)
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 53 49 4 1 1535 (45) 1719(27)
Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 109 104 5 8 2043 (96) 2144(85)
Augsburg
Schachges. Augsburg 1873 67 53 14 2 1628 (53) 1881(25)
Schachfreunde Augsburg 109 96 13 4 1615 (74) 1914(52)
Spessart/Untermain
SK 1929 Mainaschaff 64 56 8 2 1521 (42) 1885(16)
Haßberge-Rhön
KissChess e.V. 20 7 13 13 1894 (17) 2048(20)
 
Berliner Schachverband
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 148 146 2 4 1974 (133) 2128(113)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 733 617 116 20 1658 (480) 1887(373)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 110 104 6 0 1600 (97) 1871(62)
 
Lahn-Eder
SVG Ober-Hessen Echzell 16 12 4 1 1207 (14) 1822(4)
Main-Vogelsberg
Sfr. Schöneck 61 57 4 14 1674 (54) 2014(39)
Sfr. Neuberg 97 85 12 1 1640 (74) 1975(46)
SC Heusenstamm 40 35 5 2 1723 (37) 1950(34)
Frankfurt
Sfr.1891 Friedberg 2 2 0 0 1198 (2) 1322(1)
Starkenburg
SK Langen 92 80 12 4 1572 (71) 1818(44)
SV Griesheim (DA) 39 34 5 14 1758 (31) 2126(20)
SK 1980 Gernsheim 117 97 20 4 1550 (97) 1892(76)
Main-Taunus
SV 1920 Hofheim 160 129 31 12 1688 (114) 1988(90)
SC Eschborn 1974 71 63 8 11 1435 (55) 1763(34)
 
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 55 51 4 3 1871 (44) 2012(37)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 153 136 17 4 1879 (124) 2073(116)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 113 102 11 2 1712 (98) 1938(66)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 91 83 8 6 1863 (77) 2001(60)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 153 147 6 16 1723 (118) 1950(85)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 180 147 33 3 1635 (157) 1920(108)
 
Bezirk 1 Hannover
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 171 125 46 9 1567 (139) 1829(94)
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 78 71 7 2 1506 (73) 1638(58)
SV Lingen 62 57 5 2 1637 (48) 1924(32)
 
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 60 58 2 0 1915 (56) 2122(40)
Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 54 54 0 0 1555 (50) 1974(14)
VfR.Baumholder 8 8 0 0 1283 (8) -
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 61 58 3 0 1790 (53) 2078(39)
SK Altenkirchen 39 38 1 3 1664 (37) 1925(27)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SC Landskrone 80 70 10 0 1495 (76) 1779(43)
SK Bingen 36 36 0 5 1562 (32) 1943(11)
SK Gau-Algesheim 60 53 7 1 1627 (50) 1857(35)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 105 94 11 1 1484 (80) 1801(44)
TSV Schott Mainz 61 51 10 0 1899 (60) 2068(51)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 84 81 3 3 1484 (68) 1738(33)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 14 14 0 3 1511 (14) 1741(3)
SV Fischbach 25 24 1 1 1382 (18) 1700(7)
SK Eisenberg 1923 22 21 1 2 1435 (22) 1706(7)
SK Kirchheimbolanden 6 6 0 2 1636 (6) 2002(1)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 33 29 4 3 1562 (30) 1870(17)
SK Enkenbach 19 19 0 3 1445 (17) 1665(5)
SK Erfenbach 23 17 6 1 1521 (19) 1662(7)
TV Winnweiler 19 19 0 0 1576 (19) 1618(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 57 55 2 2 1700 (49) 1943(33)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1515 (10) 1695(4)
SC Niederkirchen 61 58 3 7 1587 (54) 1982(20)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 59 52 7 5 1746 (50) 1901(43)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 47 41 6 2 1525 (30) 1736(12)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 20 19 1 5 1602 (19) 1912(11)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 27 27 0 3 1665 (25) 1801(20)
SF Limburgerhof www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 35 33 2 1 1475 (25) 1864(11)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 49 44 5 1 1584 (44) 1897(19)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 108 94 14 7 1694 (84) 1895(63)
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 19 19 0 0 1380 (17) 1945(3)
TG Waldsee 12 12 0 0 1450 (11) 1625(8)
SV Worms 1878 88 77 11 3 1694 (64) 1852(56)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 67 64 3 2 1631 (59) 1777(44)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 54 49 5 2 1466 (35) 1748(26)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 74 66 8 7 1581 (59) 1813(37)
TSG Deidesheim 15 15 0 0 1551 (14) 1890(3)
SK Freinsheim 18 17 1 0 1499 (16) 1794(2)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 20 20 0 0 1350 (13) 1899(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Friedrich Ries, https://schachclub-bad-bergzabern.de/ 19 19 0 0 1508 (17) 1753(7)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 49 46 3 6 1556 (42) 1982(18)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 60 53 7 9 1357 (44) 1819(12)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch 29 26 3 3 1581 (28) 1918(14)
SC Neuburg Zoller,Stefan 22 16 6 2 1325 (13) 1699(5)
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 27 27 0 5 1644 (24) 1839(13)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles https://www.Schachclub-Sondernheim.de 12 11 1 2 1435 (12) 1469(5)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 105 93 12 4 1623 (77) 1967(46)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 22 22 0 0 1558 (19) 1482(5)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 25 25 0 2 1505 (22) 1751(15)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 28 28 0 3 1518 (26) 2154(7)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 86 83 3 4 1704 (75) 2069(50)
SC 1983 Westheim Degen,Christian www.sc-westheim.de/ 22 20 2 0 1359 (19) 1575(5)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 22 22 0 2 1742 (18) 2000(10)
SC Höheinöd 19 17 2 0 1390 (18) 1790(10)
SC Pirmasens 1912 66 60 6 11 1739 (52) 1928(36)
SK Zweibrücken 52 48 4 2 1568 (39) 1849(16)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 14 14 0 2 1699 (14) 1874(9)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 56 51 5 6 1509 (43) 1880(16)
SC Weilerbach 64 55 9 5 1386 (43) 1648(15)
SF Birkenfeld 100 86 14 13 1533 (83) 1734(42)
SC Rammelsbach 24 24 0 2 1497 (21) 1971(1)
SV Kohlbachtal 21 21 0 2 1435 (16) 1811(4)
SK Lauterecken 1963 29 26 3 2 1382 (27) 1822(4)
SC Mackenbach 54 41 13 7 1549 (25) 1993(9)
SC Thallichtenberg 36 33 3 5 1656 (31) 1919(19)
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 41 37 4 3 1661 (31) 1837(19)
 
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 53 51 2 4 1734 (49) 1983(36)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 116 83 33 6 1434 (72) 1707(52)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 22 22 0 1 1587 (21) 1952(12)
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 57 51 6 12 1803 (49) 2062(37)
SC GEMA St.Ingbert 59 52 7 2 1463 (44) 1728(43)
SC Turm Winterbach 18 17 1 0 1824 (18) 2003(17)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 60 58 2 7 1713 (51) 1850(43)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 25 19 6 1 1576 (25) 1806(18)
 
Bezirk Ost
SK Norderstedt von 1975 44 42 2 5 2034 (44) 2126(39)
 
Landesschachbund Bremen
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 213 187 26 7 1726 (159) 2074(107)
 
Bezirk Oberschwaben
Post-SV Ulm 24 24 0 6 1904 (24) 2116(18)
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 111 101 10 23 1572 (90) 1897(56)
Bezirk Neckar-Fils
SF Deizisau 108 88 20 15 1818 (86) 2193(72)
SK Bebenhausen 1992 106 96 10 1 1608 (74) 1968(59)
Bezirk Stuttgart
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 51 49 2 4 1846 (49) 2034(36)
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 7 5 2 2 1432 (7) 1781(6)
Stuttgarter SF 1879 184 165 19 30 1668 (149) 1995(104)
TSV Schönaich 64 62 2 7 2008 (55) 2257(42)
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 144 97 47 18 1518 (99) 1901(58)
Bezirk Unterland-Hohenlohe
Heilbronner SV 166 145 21 15 1591 (97) 1945(67)
SK Schwäbisch Hall 101 71 30 12 1890 (77) 2165(62)
 
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 140 129 11 1 1751 (119) 1955(95)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 63 49 14 0 1581 (56) 1720(34)
 
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 69 65 4 4 1785 (66) 1974(59)
 
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 58 52 6 3 1787 (52) 2051(40)
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024