Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mannheim
SC 1934 Viernheim 152 136 16 14 1815 (129) 2111(98)
SV Hockenheim 106 99 7 22 1682 (84) 2045(54)
Heidelberg
SV 1947 Walldorf 168 150 18 27 1615 (125) 1854(90)
SC Eppingen 95 90 5 15 1684 (81) 2151(45)
Odenwald
SF Bad Mergentheim 116 103 13 3 1694 (103) 2091(58)
Karlsruhe
SC Untergrombach 46 92 83 9 18 1738 (70) 2032(49)
Mittelbaden
OSG Baden-Baden 442 341 101 54 1838 (265) 2081(209)
Freiburg
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 63 62 1 5 1626 (56) 2125(32)
 
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 91 85 6 2 1505 (65) 1856(42)
München
FC Bayern München e.V. 328 271 57 33 1789 (260) 1996(208)
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 163 133 30 26 1430 (103) 1781(57)
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 51 47 4 1 1520 (47) 1717(29)
Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 116 110 6 8 2003 (96) 2148(87)
Augsburg
Schachges. Augsburg 1873 70 55 15 2 1619 (56) 1905(26)
Schachfreunde Augsburg 135 122 13 2 1596 (88) 1909(59)
Spessart/Untermain
SK 1929 Mainaschaff 64 56 8 2 1458 (47) 1880(17)
 
Berliner Schachverband
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 159 155 4 4 1908 (144) 2094(131)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 862 703 159 25 1648 (519) 1853(401)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 130 123 7 0 1555 (112) 1845(71)
 
Main-Vogelsberg
Sfr. Schöneck 76 71 5 14 1596 (61) 2005(41)
Sfr. Neuberg 108 91 17 2 1649 (77) 1957(50)
SC Heusenstamm 52 47 5 2 1735 (42) 1932(38)
Frankfurt
Sfr.1891 Friedberg 2 2 0 0 1185 (2) 1322(1)
Starkenburg
SK Langen 104 90 14 6 1605 (71) 1824(44)
SV Griesheim (DA) 46 42 4 20 1853 (35) 2124(27)
SK 1980 Gernsheim 125 106 19 4 1587 (99) 1901(80)
Main-Taunus
SV 1920 Hofheim 199 160 39 14 1697 (136) 1995(111)
SC Eschborn 1974 80 70 10 11 1487 (52) 1760(34)
 
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 61 53 8 2 1822 (46) 2007(37)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 175 154 21 6 1828 (146) 2022(132)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 138 125 13 3 1735 (110) 1947(80)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 98 89 9 6 1854 (79) 1974(62)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 159 153 6 20 1719 (122) 1947(90)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 216 169 47 9 1618 (181) 1884(131)
 
Bezirk 1 Hannover
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 176 128 48 10 1539 (152) 1815(100)
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 88 81 7 5 1532 (81) 1651(65)
SV Lingen 59 53 6 3 1537 (46) 1804(34)
 
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 64 61 3 0 1939 (58) 2083(45)
Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 64 63 1 1 1559 (58) 1937(19)
VfR.Baumholder 11 10 1 0 1297 (10) 1173(1)
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 85 78 7 0 1779 (62) 2114(47)
SK Altenkirchen 37 36 1 2 1689 (34) 1920(25)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SC Landskrone 84 71 13 0 1526 (72) 1758(47)
SK Bingen 48 45 3 6 1574 (36) 1976(14)
SK Gau-Algesheim 62 55 7 1 1578 (55) 1871(37)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 124 111 13 1 1486 (99) 1778(56)
TSV Schott Mainz 68 58 10 0 1904 (67) 2089(58)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 98 91 7 3 1450 (76) 1687(38)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 15 15 0 4 1515 (15) 1819(4)
SV Fischbach 25 24 1 2 1426 (20) 1707(7)
SK Eisenberg 1923 39 37 2 4 1420 (29) 1728(16)
SK Kirchheimbolanden 6 6 0 2 1600 (6) 2002(1)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 33 28 5 2 1606 (26) 1914(14)
SK Enkenbach 18 18 0 3 1464 (17) 1655(5)
SK Erfenbach 15 12 3 0 1430 (13) 1852(2)
TV Winnweiler 19 19 0 0 1571 (19) 1623(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 71 69 2 4 1711 (59) 1905(40)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 11 11 0 0 1501 (10) 1681(4)
SC Niederkirchen 47 45 2 5 1587 (43) 1991(17)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 75 67 8 6 1636 (60) 1892(48)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 42 37 5 3 1596 (30) 1739(14)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 25 24 1 4 1589 (21) 1906(12)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 28 28 0 3 1646 (27) 1793(21)
SF Limburgerhof www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 41 39 2 1 1490 (28) 1812(12)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 51 46 5 1 1614 (43) 1922(20)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 98 91 7 4 1703 (78) 1889(61)
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 20 20 0 0 1343 (18) 1945(3)
TG Waldsee 14 14 0 2 1538 (13) 1691(9)
SV Worms 1878 124 107 17 6 1667 (77) 1850(66)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 81 77 4 5 1630 (67) 1771(51)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 54 48 6 2 1460 (37) 1708(26)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 70 63 7 7 1571 (63) 1792(42)
TSG Deidesheim 12 12 0 0 1593 (10) 1855(3)
SK Freinsheim 18 17 1 0 1495 (16) 1794(2)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 18 17 1 0 1378 (10) 1898(1)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Friedrich Ries, https://schachclub-bad-bergzabern.de/ 27 25 2 0 1476 (18) 1746(9)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 49 47 2 6 1582 (44) 1869(19)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 73 64 9 10 1350 (45) 1818(12)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch 30 27 3 3 1591 (29) 1843(16)
SC Neuburg Zoller,Stefan 22 16 6 2 1350 (14) 1685(6)
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 35 32 3 5 1542 (28) 1738(18)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles https://www.Schachclub-Sondernheim.de 14 12 2 4 1440 (14) 1436(8)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 116 105 11 6 1588 (86) 1949(51)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 21 21 0 1 1572 (20) 1482(5)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 28 28 0 3 1531 (26) 1645(19)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 55 45 10 4 1566 (26) 2037(6)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 108 102 6 6 1697 (85) 2031(60)
SC 1983 Westheim Degen,Christian www.sc-westheim.de/ 31 28 3 2 1360 (23) 1529(8)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 19 19 0 2 1628 (19) 1990(8)
SC Höheinöd 20 18 2 0 1386 (18) 1789(10)
SC Pirmasens 1912 78 69 9 8 1631 (56) 1906(36)
SK Zweibrücken 66 61 5 5 1489 (50) 1841(20)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 16 16 0 3 1703 (16) 1875(10)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 81 73 8 4 1429 (48) 1897(17)
SC Weilerbach 67 59 8 6 1387 (46) 1674(18)
SF Birkenfeld 116 95 21 17 1546 (90) 1744(45)
SC Rammelsbach 26 26 0 3 1484 (23) 1955(1)
SV Kohlbachtal 22 22 0 2 1443 (17) 1819(4)
SK Lauterecken 1963 29 26 3 2 1376 (27) 1822(5)
SC Mackenbach 74 56 18 9 1583 (31) 1958(13)
SC Thallichtenberg 39 36 3 4 1628 (35) 1934(21)
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 47 42 5 4 1655 (36) 1834(21)
 
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 61 58 3 4 1699 (54) 2001(39)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 140 95 45 9 1417 (83) 1667(61)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 12 12 0 1 1676 (11) 1906(8)
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 52 47 5 12 1826 (48) 2014(37)
SC GEMA St.Ingbert 48 43 5 3 1423 (43) 1620(39)
SC Turm Winterbach 19 18 1 1 1829 (19) 1993(18)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 53 50 3 5 1696 (43) 1844(37)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 29 23 6 1 1565 (27) 1780(20)
 
Bezirk Ost
SK Norderstedt von 1975 45 43 2 4 2016 (44) 2120(38)
 
Landesschachbund Bremen
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 235 203 32 10 1719 (178) 2063(125)
 
Bezirk Oberschwaben
Post-SV Ulm 24 24 0 6 1897 (24) 2111(18)
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 108 94 14 26 1530 (92) 1874(55)
Bezirk Neckar-Fils
SF Deizisau 126 101 25 17 1735 (100) 2159(77)
SK Bebenhausen 1992 128 118 10 1 1555 (91) 1892(81)
Bezirk Stuttgart
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 54 52 2 4 1830 (50) 2035(36)
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 8 6 2 2 1443 (8) 1752(7)
Stuttgarter SF 1879 184 165 19 34 1676 (151) 1962(112)
TSV Schönaich 63 61 2 10 1792 (52) 2155(36)
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 149 103 46 12 1493 (104) 1890(64)
Bezirk Unterland-Hohenlohe
Heilbronner SV 173 147 26 22 1640 (105) 1963(82)
SK Schwäbisch Hall 102 74 28 14 1877 (82) 2113(62)
 
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 141 125 16 2 1753 (114) 1943(93)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 64 51 13 0 1577 (57) 1722(33)
 
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 71 65 6 2 1750 (68) 1944(61)
 
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 74 66 8 4 1766 (57) 2022(44)
Freitag, 31.05.2024  18:00  Runde 1  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 14.06.2024  18:00  Runde 2  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
Samstag, 22.06.2024  10:00  Runde 3  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  12:00  Runde 4  - Nachwuchsliga 2024
  14:00  Runde 5  - Nachwuchsliga 2024