Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mannheim
SC 1934 Viernheim 163 145 18 16 1789 (130) 2137(103)
SV Hockenheim 99 93 6 19 1646 (83) 2076(52)
Heidelberg
SV 1947 Walldorf 162 144 18 25 1613 (127) 1949(88)
SC Eppingen 96 91 5 14 1689 (79) 2175(46)
Odenwald
SF Bad Mergentheim 117 104 13 2 1673 (100) 2135(57)
Karlsruhe
SC Untergrombach 46 86 78 8 13 1710 (69) 2041(52)
Mittelbaden
OSG Baden-Baden 448 342 106 55 1818 (269) 2143(209)
Freiburg
SC Emmendingen 1937 e.V. 48 47 1 4 1622 (45) 2098(30)
 
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 86 81 5 1 1508 (60) 1966(37)
München
FC Bayern München e.V. 333 272 61 28 1797 (261) 2053(214)
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 179 149 30 29 1406 (100) 1919(56)
1.Schachklub Neuperlach e.V. 61 53 8 1 1526 (45) 1828(27)
Münchener SC 1836 e.V. 102 97 5 5 1951 (84) 2123(74)
Augsburg
Schachges. Augsburg 1873 66 52 14 5 1599 (52) 1930(23)
Schachfreunde Augsburg 121 111 10 1 1643 (81) 1979(55)
Spessart/Untermain
SK 1929 Mainaschaff 72 61 11 2 1495 (46) 1901(18)
 
Berliner Schachverband
Schachfreunde Berlin 1903 e.V. 139 135 4 3 1900 (132) 2113(120)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 758 619 139 22 1646 (490) 1939(384)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 120 114 6 0 1546 (108) 1926(66)
 
Main-Vogelsberg
Sfr. Schöneck 62 59 3 14 1559 (55) 2032(35)
Sfr. Neuberg 100 85 15 2 1590 (74) 1979(45)
SC Heusenstamm 53 48 5 2 1762 (44) 2036(39)
Starkenburg
SK Langen 100 87 13 6 1618 (68) 1894(43)
SV Griesheim (DA) 32 28 4 20 1762 (21) 2153(13)
SK 1980 Gernsheim 120 99 21 2 1543 (96) 1944(75)
Main-Taunus
SV 1920 Hofheim 179 148 31 13 1692 (130) 2028(105)
SC Eschborn 1974 74 64 10 9 1497 (48) 1849(34)
 
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 42 36 6 4 1680 (33) 1983(23)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 160 141 19 4 1836 (139) 2051(127)
Aachener Schachverband 1928 e.V.
Aachener Schachverein 1856 e. V. 121 112 9 1 1733 (96) 2027(66)
DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1920 93 86 7 2 1848 (73) 2033(59)
Bonn/Rhein-Sieg e.V.
Godesberger Schachklub 1929 e. V. 146 141 5 18 1715 (114) 1976(82)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 205 158 47 10 1645 (175) 1967(127)
 
Bezirk 1 Hannover
SK Lehrte von 1919 e. V. 175 129 46 9 1525 (157) 1886(104)
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 67 62 5 5 1559 (64) 1801(51)
SV Lingen 55 48 7 3 1438 (42) 1858(29)
 
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SV Koblenz 03/25 66 63 3 2 1934 (60) 2078(46)
Kreuznacher SV 1921 e.V. 62 61 1 1 1529 (58) 1886(22)
VfR.Baumholder 11 10 1 0 1323 (10) 1173(1)
Bezirk III Rhein-Westerwald
SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied 90 83 7 0 1791 (73) 2146(56)
SK Altenkirchen 31 30 1 2 1715 (29) 1936(22)
SB Rheinhessen e.V.
SC Landskrone 80 67 13 1 1527 (70) 1743(45)
SK Bingen 43 40 3 5 1616 (29) 1972(15)
SK Gau-Algesheim 49 42 7 1 1594 (46) 1843(34)
Sfr.Mainz 1928 109 97 12 1 1517 (95) 1780(59)
TSV Schott Mainz 57 48 9 0 1986 (55) 2093(49)
Vorw.Orient Mainz 95 89 6 3 1472 (71) 1693(35)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 14 14 0 3 1507 (14) 1878(3)
SV Fischbach 14 14 0 1 1526 (12) 1667(4)
SK Eisenberg 1923 35 33 2 4 1474 (28) 1741(17)
SK Kirchheimbolanden 6 6 0 2 1580 (6) 2002(1)
SC 1975 Bann Wilhelm,Paul 33 28 5 3 1594 (28) 1917(15)
SK Enkenbach 15 15 0 1 1442 (14) 1584(3)
SK Erfenbach 13 10 3 0 1431 (12) 1847(2)
TV Winnweiler 20 20 0 1 1572 (19) 1625(8)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 Wahl,Tobias 71 69 2 3 1697 (62) 1917(41)
Post SG Kaiserslautern 9 9 0 0 1483 (9) 1688(3)
SC Niederkirchen 38 37 1 4 1552 (35) 1954(12)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK 1912 Ludwigshafen Gypser,Andreas,Dr. 77 69 8 8 1650 (63) 1885(50)
SK Altrip Kugel,Norbert 35 30 5 2 1581 (27) 1735(13)
ESV 1927 Ludwigshafen 24 24 0 4 1588 (21) 1941(11)
TSG Mutterstadt Windecker,Thomas 26 26 0 2 1632 (25) 1770(19)
SF Limburgerhof www.schachfreunde-limburgerhof.de 39 37 2 2 1431 (28) 1774(11)
SC 1997 Lambsheim Walther,Steffen 52 46 6 1 1626 (42) 1917(21)
SK Frankenthal Bernd Kühn 97 90 7 5 1692 (81) 1910(60)
SK Bobenheim-Roxheim 20 20 0 0 1357 (18) 1945(3)
TG Waldsee 14 14 0 3 1541 (13) 1673(10)
SV Worms 1878 101 88 13 3 1620 (68) 1832(57)
Bezirk III Neustadt
Post SV Neustadt 74 71 3 5 1630 (63) 1753(48)
SC 1926 Haßloch Ulrich Herrmann 52 46 6 2 1423 (39) 1684(30)
SC Schifferstadt Piel,Michael 67 60 7 8 1590 (60) 1765(44)
TSG Deidesheim 12 12 0 0 1578 (10) 1878(3)
SK Freinsheim 18 17 1 0 1488 (16) 1766(2)
TSG 1861 Grünstadt 17 16 1 0 1344 (10) 1898(1)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Friedrich Ries, https://schachclub-bad-bergzabern.de/ 21 20 1 2 1366 (17) 1672(7)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 48 47 1 5 1652 (43) 1901(21)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 42 38 4 6 1481 (26) 1776(8)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch 28 25 3 3 1542 (28) 1744(15)
SC Neuburg Zoller,Stefan 22 16 6 2 1354 (14) 1678(6)
SC Rülzheim Wilk,Jörg 32 30 2 4 1539 (27) 1713(16)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles https://www.Schachclub-Sondernheim.de 12 11 1 4 1427 (12) 1424(6)
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 115 104 11 7 1578 (88) 1907(51)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 20 20 0 1 1562 (19) 1482(5)
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 29 29 0 4 1532 (28) 1653(20)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 53 43 10 4 1542 (30) 2085(7)
SG Speyer-Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 74 71 3 3 1496 (57) 1735(37)
SC 1983 Westheim Degen,Christian www.sc-westheim.de/ 29 26 3 2 1347 (24) 1519(8)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SK Dahn Peter Zwick 5 5 0 0 1943 (5) 1972(4)
SC Höheinöd 20 18 2 1 1402 (19) 1781(11)
SC Pirmasens 1912 67 59 8 6 1533 (56) 1890(31)
SK Zweibrücken 61 56 5 4 1435 (48) 1855(17)
SC Fehrbach Leininger, Holger 13 13 0 3 1783 (13) 1882(10)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach Lang,Bernd 77 72 5 9 1472 (48) 1847(21)
SC Weilerbach 68 60 8 6 1352 (51) 1650(18)
SF Birkenfeld 112 89 23 14 1498 (88) 1727(41)
SC Rammelsbach 27 27 0 4 1402 (23) -
SV Kohlbachtal 21 21 0 2 1434 (18) 1819(4)
SK Lauterecken 1963 29 26 3 2 1377 (27) 1822(6)
SC Mackenbach 65 47 18 6 1399 (29) 1862(7)
SC Thallichtenberg 40 37 3 7 1658 (37) 1944(23)
SC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen 43 39 4 5 1610 (35) 1798(19)
 
Saarländischer Schachverband
SC Turm Illingen 49 47 2 0 1759 (45) 2012(37)
SV 1926 Riegelsberg 115 87 28 7 1473 (71) 1667(53)
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V. 1 1 0 1 1260 (1) -
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach 40 37 3 11 1810 (37) 1992(27)
SC GEMA St.Ingbert 42 38 4 2 1463 (39) 1651(35)
SC Turm Winterbach 21 20 1 0 1840 (21) 1998(20)
SV Saarbrücken 1970 e.V. 62 60 2 6 1651 (45) 1875(37)
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V. 31 24 7 1 1553 (29) 1742(22)
 
Bezirk Ost
SK Norderstedt von 1975 44 42 2 2 1982 (42) 2110(40)
 
Landesschachbund Bremen
SAbt SV Werder Bremen 247 215 32 11 1726 (181) 2111(130)
 
Bezirk Oberschwaben
Post-SV Ulm 23 23 0 5 1895 (23) 2120(17)
SC Weiße Dame Ulm e.V. 130 111 19 32 1514 (95) 1869(57)
Bezirk Neckar-Fils
SF Deizisau 116 92 24 24 1852 (96) 2167(80)
SK Bebenhausen 1992 146 132 14 2 1576 (95) 1845(81)
Bezirk Stuttgart
SC Böblingen 1975 e.V. 55 53 2 5 1838 (52) 2018(40)
Zentrumsbauer Stuttgart 8 6 2 3 1426 (8) 1720(7)
Stuttgarter SF 1879 155 138 17 20 1661 (125) 1938(95)
TSV Schönaich 52 50 2 2 1865 (43) 2070(35)
SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 e.V. 141 97 44 8 1507 (99) 1874(64)
Bezirk Unterland-Hohenlohe
Heilbronner SV 144 125 19 17 1645 (98) 1927(81)
SK Schwäbisch Hall 98 76 22 9 1897 (78) 2126(58)
 
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 155 136 19 1 1737 (126) 2031(99)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 54 45 9 0 1611 (49) 1838(28)
 
Schachbezirk Magdeburg
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 89 78 11 2 1724 (84) 1954(74)
 
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 91 79 12 5 1619 (62) 2001(42)