Vereinsliste

Vereinsname Vorsitzender / Spartenleiter Homepage Mitglieder Ø DWZ Ø ELO
m w p
Mittelfranken-Nord
SC Forchheim e.V. 120 116 4 0 1599 (102) 1994(48)
München
Schach-Club Vaterstetten 159 129 30 0 1377 (97) 1894(18)
 
Hamburger Schachverband
Hamburger SK von 1830 eV 433 370 63 0 1652 (374) 2056(182)
Koenigsspr.SC.1984 e.V. 100 96 4 0 1714 (96) 2037(50)
 
Starkenburg
SK 1980 Gernsheim 123 107 16 0 1338 (94) 1994(19)
 
Schachbezirk Bochum
Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 84 80 4 0 1820 (66) 2173(36)
Schachbezirk Bergisch-Land
Schachgesellschaft Solingen e.V. 129 121 8 0 1748 (110) 2192(55)
Kölner Schachverband von 1920 e.V.
Schachgemeinschaft Porz e.V. 185 157 28 0 1665 (150) 2210(52)
 
Bezirk 6 Osnabrück-Emsland
Hagener SV 84 77 7 0 1401 (77) 1885(17)
 
Bezirk II Rhein-Nahe
SF Birkenfeld 36 35 1 0 1433 (32) 1916(2)
VfR.Baumholder 35 35 0 0 1375 (31) 1995(2)
Bezirk I Kaiserslautern
SC Hauptstuhl 17 17 0 0 1445 (17) 1975(1)
SK Kirchheimbolanden 15 15 0 0 1532 (14) 2002(1)
SC 1975 Bann 72 67 5 0 1449 (59) 2071(12)
SK Enkenbach 27 27 0 0 1468 (21) 1841(1)
SK Erfenbach 27 26 1 0 1578 (27) 2104(3)
TV Winnweiler 22 22 0 0 1464 (22) 2207(1)
SG Kaiserslautern 1905 40 38 2 0 1639 (38) 2060(16)
SC Niederkirchen 47 40 7 0 1537 (44) 1974(9)
Bezirk II Ludwigshafen
SK Frankenthal 67 64 3 0 1642 (62) 2109(16)
Bezirk III Neustadt
SK Speyer 31 30 1 0 1468 (22) 1978(3)
Bezirk IV Landau
SC Bad Bergzabern Bernd Hauck 22 22 0 0 1507 (22) 1923(6)
SC Bellheim Thomas Kopf www.schachclub-bellheim.de 43 40 3 0 1635 (34) 2035(12)
SC Hagenbach Thronicke,Klaus-Peter https://schach1948.de 34 30 4 0 1443 (29) 1995(2)
SC Herxheim Lorenz Busch www.schachclub-herxheim.de 35 30 5 0 1480 (31) 1947(4)
SC Neuburg Stefan Zoller 14 14 0 0 1415 (12) -
SC Rülzheim Milz,Rainer 27 26 1 0 1463 (21) 1811(3)
SC Sondernheim Werner Nelles www.schachclub-sondernheim.de 23 22 1 0 1369 (19) -
SK Landau Lang,Matthias www.schachklub-landau.de 62 59 3 0 1684 (59) 2115(22)
Caissa Jockgrim Volker Fliehmann 32 31 1 0 1395 (28) -
Turm Kandel Ries,Thorsten www.schachverein-kandel.de 20 20 0 0 1390 (19) 2010(1)
SK Maxau-Wörth Peter Latchin 37 33 4 0 1414 (33) 2053(1)
SC Schwegenheim Wilhelm Kannegiesser www.sg-speyer-schwegenheim.de/ 53 53 0 0 1619 (49) 2277(17)
SC 1983 Westheim Christian Degen www.sc-westheim.de/ 41 39 2 0 1284 (29) 1749(2)
Bezirk V Pirmasens
SC Pirmasens 1912 55 50 5 0 1704 (53) 2099(19)
SK Rodalben 12 11 1 0 1753 (12) 1931(4)
Sfr.95 Pirmasens-Ruhbank 36 34 2 0 1288 (29) 2063(2)
SK Zweibrücken 71 66 5 0 1383 (53) 1827(3)
Bezirk VI Ramstein
SC Ramstein-Miesenbach 57 51 6 0 1440 (53) 2029(6)
SC Weilerbach 31 30 1 0 1387 (29) -
SK Schönenberg 19 17 2 0 1546 (17) 2165(1)
SK Lauterecken 1963 50 46 4 0 1359 (45) 1934(4)
SC Mackenbach 24 22 2 0 1488 (24) 2083(2)
SC Thallichtenberg 33 30 3 0 1602 (31) 2298(6)
SV Niedermohr 46 37 9 0 1351 (37) 1872(3)
 
Bezirk Neckar-Fils
SK Bebenhausen 1992 69 67 2 0 1737 (55) 2110(27)
Bezirk Unterland-Hohenlohe
Heilbronner SV 94 89 4 0 1467 (72) 1993(19)
 
Stadt Dresden
USV TU Dresden 109 100 9 0 1666 (100) 2130(46)
Landkreis Zwicker Land
Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 66 51 15 0 1518 (62) 1957(19)
SG Aufbau Elbe Magdeburg 62 57 5 0 1571 (58) 2076(22)
Schachkreis Erfurt
Erfurter Schachklub 51 49 2 0 1811 (45) 2099(27)
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 18.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 25.09.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 1  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 09.10.2022  10:00  Runde 1  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 16.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 1  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 30.10.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 06.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 13.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 20.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 27.11.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 2  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 04.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 11.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 3  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 18.12.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 08.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 15.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 4  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 22.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 29.01.2023  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 05.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  11:00  Runde 5  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 12.02.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 26.02.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 6  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 05.03.2023  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 12.03.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
Sonntag, 19.03.2023  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 7  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 26.03.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 02.04.2023  11:00  Runde 8  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 16.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
Sonntag, 23.04.2023  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 30.04.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  11:00  Runde 9  - 2.Bundesliga Süd
Sonntag, 07.05.2023  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost