Nr. Titel Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 Gesamt
1. 16 Brunck,Ole 5.5 7 5 5.5 7 4.5 25
2. 16 Scherer,Josua 6 6 6 6 24
3. 18 Koltzenburg,Nils 5 5 4.5 5 19.5
4. 16 Muths,Lukas 6 7 6 19
18 Spohn,Moritz 4.5 5 5.5 4 3.5 19
6. 14 Chromey,Tamir 4.5 4.5 4.5 5 18.5
7. 16 Dietz,Helena 4.5 4 4.5 5 18
14 Heß,Wadim 4 5 4 4.5 4.5 18
9. 14 Kern,Alexander 4 5 4 3.5 4.5 17.5
10. 14 Sarian,Gaya 3.5 4 3.5 5 4 16.5
14 Morgenthaler,Nick 4.5 4 4 4 4 3 16.5
12. 14 Steinlechner,Richard 4.5 2.5 4 3 4 15.5
16 Petters,Yannick 4.5 4 3.5 3.5 3 15.5
14. 16 Jenner,Daniel 4 3 4 4 2.5 15
15. 16 Küchle,Sven 4.5 3 3 3 13.5
16. 14 Georgi,Florian Marc 3 2.5 2 3 3 4 13
18 Morgenthaler,Laura 3 2.5 4 3.5 13
14 Kantharajah,Harusan 2 3.5 3 3.5 3 3 13
19. 14 Keuper,David 3.5 3 2.5 3 3 12.5
20. 16 Soo,Desmond 4 4 4 12
14 Kennel,Julian 2 3.5 2.5 4 12
22. 16 Scherr,Christoph 3 4 3 1.5 11.5
23. 14 Kallfelz,Sebastian 2.5 3 2.5 3 11
18 Laag,Pascal Benedikt 4.5 2 4.5 11
25. 14 Hartwig,Marvin 3.5 2.5 4 10
14 Hosseini,Aliasger 2 2.5 3 2.5 10
27. 14 Wenzl,Luis 2.5 2 3 2 2 9.5
28. 14 Menold,Maxim 5 4 9
U18 Engemann,Till 4.5 4.5 9
30. 14 Laag,Elena 3.5 1 4 8.5
31. 18 Müller,Paul 4 4 8
14 Schefczik,Leo 2 1.5 3 1 1.5 8
14 Dietz,Daniel 4 4 8
14 Yergin,Danyar 3 5 8
16 Häfele,Sascha 3.5 4.5 8
36. 16 Schotthöfer,Samira 3.5 4 7.5
37. 14 Becker,Lukas 2 2.5 2.5 7
38. 16 Buchmann,Linus 3.5 3 6.5
39. 14 Lang,Elli 2.5 3 5.5
14 Halabi,Ibrahim 5.5 5.5
41. U18 Stein,Julian 5 5
14 Galaida,Artur 5 5
12 Schreidl,Michael 5 5
18 Putz,Tim 5 5
U14 Levent,Gökberk 5 5
18 Schäfer,Daniel 5 5
18 Joost,Elias 3 2 5
18 Scheid,Lennart 5 5
49. 14 Birke,Dennis 4.5 4.5
16 Peffers,Yannick 4.5 4.5
14 Auer,Paul 4.5 4.5
14 Schüttler,Max 2 2.5 4.5
53. 16 Harithasan,Joshua 2.5 1.5 4
U16 Fell,Johannes 4 4
12 von Beckh,Frieda 4 4
14 Shahverdyan,Vanik 4 4
57. 16 Hormuth,Yannick 3.5 3.5
U14 Holschuh,Elias 3.5 3.5
16 Soo, Desmond 3.5 3.5
16 Tremmel,Niklas 3.5 3.5
14 Anisi,Kurosh 1.5 2 3.5
16 Bauer,Mateo Almeda 3.5 3.5
U14 He,Steven 3.5 3.5
64. U14 Kissel,Joschua 3 3
14 Rupp,Johannes 3 3
14 Preuss,Manuel 3 3
16 Ahlheim,Dominic 3 3
68. U14 Demuth,Ludwig 2.5 2.5
14 Jeschur, Larissa 2.5 2.5
14 Hohenberger,Nils 2.5 2.5
16 Petrov,Lazar 2.5 2.5
14 Gaube,Dominik 2.5 2.5
73. 14 Neumans,Yannik 2 2
14 Arora,Aryan 2 2
U16 Mängel,Marc 2 2
14 Reinhardt,Nico Leon 2 2
16 Hamleser,Robin 2 2
16 Ghalandary,Amir 2 2
79. U14 Nithiyananthan,Prawan 1 1
Burkhart,Johannes 1 1
14 Burkhardt,Johannes 1 1
14 Dzutsev,Georgy 1 1
83. 14 Borek,Max 0 0
14 Barek,Max 0 0
U16 Wiedmeier,Maximilian 0 0