PDF
Goto
JGP19-2-FT_U18: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.16Brunck,OleSK Erfenbach161477.028.0166.57
2.16Scherer,JosuaSC 1975 Bann168976.030.0158.06
3.18Scheid,LennartSK 1962 Ladenburg146375.030.0154.05
4.14Heß,WadimSF Limburgerhof136075.028.0158.55
5.14Yergin,DanyarSK Frankenthal137075.024.0155.05
6.14Kern,AlexanderSK Frankenthal130175.021.5143.54
7.16Häfele,SaschaSC Hagenbach118774.524.0150.04
8.14Steinlechner,RichardPost SV Neustadt144474.524.0149.53
9.14Chromey,TamirSC 1975 Bann162774.523.0148.54
10.16Küchle,SvenSK Landau88874.518.5147.54
11.16Petters,YannickSK Landau109174.027.0135.53
12.14Sarian,GayaSK Landau144774.025.5144.04
13.14Menold,MaximSK 1912 Ludwigshafen-74.025.0154.54
14.14Morgenthaler,NickSK Frankenthal125674.022.5144.04
15.18Müller,PaulSK Landau-74.022.0140.04
16.16Scherr,ChristophSK Frankenthal104474.020.0143.54
17.14Hartwig,MarvinSK Erfenbach97673.523.0131.53
18.14Kantharajah,HarusanSK Landau79873.522.5142.03
19.16Hormuth,YannickSC Hagenbach122973.521.5137.53
20.16Buchmann,LinusSK Frankenthal82873.025.5135.53
21.14Keuper,DavidSC Schifferstadt112773.025.0132.53
22.16Jenner,DanielSF Limburgerhof104973.022.0135.02
23.14Georgi,Florian MarcSK Frankenthal81872.525.0140.52
24.14Becker,LukasSV Fischbach93462.523.0127.52
25.18Morgenthaler,LauraSK Frankenthal94372.520.0139.52
26.14Hosseini,AliasgerSK Landau-72.518.0129.52
27.14Kallfelz,SebastianSC Bad Dürkheim-72.516.0119.52
28.18Laag,Pascal BenediktSK Dahn169942.027.5124.02
29.14Wenzl,LuisSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 201291172.020.5136.02
30.14Schefczik,LeoSK Landau-72.018.0126.01
31.14Kennel,JulianSK Erfenbach88172.017.0131.52
32.14Anisi,KuroshSG Kaiserslautern 190592671.519.5115.01
33.16Harithasan,JoshuaSK Frankenthal79371.517.5128.01
34.14Laag,ElenaSK Dahn84141.022.5112.51
35.Burkhart,Johannes-41.017.5107.01
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga