PDF
Goto
BEM-Blitz 2021 (Landau): Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Heider,MartinSC Herxheim23531312.5103.097.0012
2.FMLang,TorstenSK Landau22711312.0103.593.0011
3.Bold,AndréSK Landau2084139.0104.063.508
4.Frohnhäuser,SimonSK Landau2030138.5105.059.757
5.Lang,MatthiasSK Landau2149138.5104.563.007
6.SSilber,GerhardSK Landau2119138.0105.055.508
7.Hirschinger,ThomasSK Landau1969138.0100.051.006
8.Hornberger-Wissing,RainerSK Landau1969137.598.046.507
9.Birg,RaphaelSC Herxheim1842137.592.046.506
10.Kuhn,DanielSK Landau1903137.592.044.756
11.Hess,HansSK Landau1925137.099.545.505
12.Kunz,ThorstenSG Speyer-Schwegenheim1913137.099.543.507
13.Morio,EstelleSK Landau1773137.096.547.255
14.Vogel,JohannesSK Landau2165137.096.542.256
15.SFischer,Peter,Dr.SK Landau1849137.086.041.507
16.JSarian,DavidSK Landau967137.078.037.007
17.Wolfer,JoshuaSK Landau1918136.590.039.006
18.Schlegel,JonasSC Neuburg855136.588.039.006
19.JLang,SamuelSK Landau1093136.585.038.256
20.JSarian,GayaSK Landau1366136.082.530.506
21.JRoth,JonasSK Landau-136.080.533.006
22.JDietz,HelenaSK Landau1598136.080.027.506
23.SUhrig,HeinzSK Landau1544136.076.026.006
24.Mena O'Meara,AntonioSG Speyer-Schwegenheim1302136.072.525.505
25.Kinsinger,AlanSC Westheim1451136.072.525.006
26.Nguyen,Minh AnhSC Herxheim1113136.071.527.006
27.Heindl,GilbertSK Landau1379136.070.525.506
28.Botia,Mena JuanSG Speyer-Schwegenheim-136.069.526.255
29.Höving,ChristianSK Landau-136.066.523.006
30.JMena O'Meara,DiegoSG Speyer-Schwegenheim944136.062.020.505
31.Becker,DirkSK Landau226395.595.535.255
32.JGenseke,ThoraldSK Landau1213135.568.520.255
33.JYuan,ChuyuSK Landau903104.078.522.004
34.JWissing,LarsSK Landau882134.062.012.753
35.JValdman,MilanSK Landau758133.068.011.503
36.JLang,ElliSK Landau1006133.064.07.503
37.JRoth,FabianSK Landau-131.567.07.251
38.kommt noch 2-00.052.00.000
38.kommt noch 3-00.052.00.000
38.kommt noch 4-00.052.00.000
Samstag, 02.03.2024  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 03.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 09.03.2024  15:00  Runde 5  - BEM 2023/24
Sonntag, 10.03.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 13.03.2024  14:00  Runde 8  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 16.03.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2023/2024 (Landau) mit kl. Finale
Sonntag, 17.03.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 23.03.2024  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 24.03.2024  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 07.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 14.04.2024  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Mittwoch, 17.04.2024  14:00  Runde 9  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 21.04.2024  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
Samstag, 27.04.2024  14:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 28.04.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Sonntag, 05.05.2024  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 02.06.2024  10:00  Runde 9  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Nord-Ost
Freitag, 07.06.2024  16:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 08.06.2024  14:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 09.06.2024  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga