PDF
Goto
SJRLP EM U12: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlz-1BuSu-1+
1.Marschall,TillmannSG Trier154676.028.5163.55
2.Musiolik,DavidTSG Eisenberg Schach166776.028.0164.55
3.Hinrichs,PaulSK Bingen179675.529.5158.05
4.Lommel,HagenTSG Eisenberg Schach158875.026.0143.05
5.Bohrer,KatharinaSF Birkenfeld115375.024.5153.05
6.Stahnecker,HagenVfR-SC Koblenz131275.024.0143.55
7.Haller,LuisSF Konz-Karthaus134274.527.5149.04
8.Biermann,SophieSF Konz-Karthaus112074.524.0154.54
9.Kalina,LenaSC Landskrone109174.523.0142.54
10.Dalchow,MarioSC Lambsheim134374.522.0146.54
11.Mailitis,RicardoVfR-SC Koblenz149174.029.0154.03
12.Warzecha,FabianSC Lambsheim124374.025.5144.54
13.Müller,Maurice-PascalSC Landskrone116374.024.0142.54
14.Plaumann,ArvinSF Heidesheim94674.023.5134.04
15.Baur,MatthiasSchachakademie Trier105374.022.5144.04
16.Scherer,JosuaSC Bann127273.524.0146.53
17.Leyendecker,NiklasSF Birkenfeld125073.523.5134.53
18.Klein,MoritzSC Heimbach-Weis127473.522.5140.53
19.Matsievski,ArsenijSK Gau-Algesheim106973.522.0141.53
20.Smakic,IsmailSV Lahnstein103073.521.0139.02
21.Schotthöfer,SamiraSC Schifferstadt96873.520.5133.03
22.Schupfer,MichaelSC Heimbach-Weis101573.024.0143.53
23.Biegel,MarcoSF Nickenich104373.024.0139.52
24.Auer,PaulSC Haßloch98373.024.0139.03
25.Persch,NathalieSG Boppard94073.021.5131.53
26.Olma,SaskiaSF Nickenich87373.021.5124.52
27.Seng,AlexanderSF Nickenich98273.020.5139.52
28.Meurer,FinnSV Mayen105873.019.5129.02
29.Galaida,ArturVorw.Orient Mainz94273.019.0138.03
30.Galliardt,LennartSK Gau-Algesheim79673.015.5127.52
31.Dittenberger,NicoSC Landskrone87972.522.0150.02
32.Schilz,LunaSF Konz-Karthaus78772.517.5122.02
33.Tittelbach,SebastianSK Gau-Algesheim-72.022.0134.52
34.Metzen,Etienne SemionSK Gau-Algesheim112272.022.0128.52
35.Westhöfer,CedricSK Gau-Algesheim80872.015.5117.51
36.Fittler,FabianSC Jünkerath100271.516.5127.51
37.Schuh,MichelSC Landskrone77271.018.0117.50
38.Dengler,JoschuaSK Gau-Algesheim-71.016.0112.01
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga