Sonntag, 16.01.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 06.02.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.02.2022  11:00  Runde 6  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 19.02.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Sonntag, 20.02.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 3  - 1.RLP-Liga
Montag, 21.02.2022  14:30  Runde 1  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  14:30  Runde 1  - PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w
  14:30  Runde 1  - PJEM 2022 - U16 m/w
  14:30  Runde 1  - PJEM 2022 - U18 m/w
Dienstag, 22.02.2022  08:30  Runde 2  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  08:30  Runde 2  - PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w
  08:30  Runde 2  - PJEM 2022 - U16 m/w
  08:30  Runde 2  - PJEM 2022 - U18 m/w
  10:30  Runde 3  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  14:30  Runde 4  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  14:30  Runde 3  - PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w
  14:30  Runde 3  - PJEM 2022 - U16 m/w
  14:30  Runde 3  - PJEM 2022 - U18 m/w
Mittwoch, 23.02.2022  08:30  Runde 5  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  08:30  Runde 4  - PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w
  08:30  Runde 4  - PJEM 2022 - U16 m/w
  08:30  Runde 4  - PJEM 2022 - U18 m/w
  10:30  Runde 6  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
Donnerstag, 24.02.2022  08:30  Runde 7  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  08:30  Runde 5  - PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w
  08:30  Runde 5  - PJEM 2022 - U16 m/w
  08:30  Runde 5  - PJEM 2022 - U18 m/w
  10:30  Runde 8  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  14:30  Runde 9  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  14:30  Runde 6  - PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w
  14:30  Runde 6  - PJEM 2022 - U16 m/w
  14:30  Runde 6  - PJEM 2022 - U18 m/w
Freitag, 25.02.2022  08:30  Runde 10  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
  08:30  Runde 7  - PJEM 2022 - U14 m/w
  08:30  Runde 7  - PJEM 2022 - U16 m/w
  08:30  Runde 7  - PJEM 2022 - U18 m/w
  10:30  Runde 11  - PJEM 2022 - U12 m/w
Mittwoch, 02.03.2022  14:00  Runde 2  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 05.03.2022  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 1  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 1  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 06.03.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 2  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 2  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.RLP-Liga
Sonntag, 13.03.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  11:00  Runde 7  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 16.03.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 19.03.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Sonntag, 20.03.2022  09:00  Runde 5  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 6  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1.Pfalzliga
Samstag, 26.03.2022  15:00  Runde 1  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 27.03.2022  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  Runde 7  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 30.03.2022  14:00  Runde 4  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 02.04.2022  15:00  Runde 1  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Achtelfinale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 03.04.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 8  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 09.04.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 1. Bundesliga
  14:00  Runde 6  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  15:00  Runde 2  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 10.04.2022  09:00  Runde 7  - 2. Frauenbundesliga Süd
  09:00  Runde 8  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 6  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. Bundesliga
Mittwoch, 13.04.2022  14:00  Runde 5  - Seniorenliga
Dienstag, 19.04.2022  08:15  Runde 1  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14w
  08:15  Runde 1  - SJRP-EM 2022 U16
  08:15  Runde 1  - SJRP-EM 2022 U18w/U16w
  14:00  Runde 1  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14
Mittwoch, 20.04.2022  08:15  Runde 2  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14
  08:15  Runde 2  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14w
  08:15  Runde 2  - SJRP-EM 2022 U16
  08:15  Runde 2  - SJRP-EM 2022 U18w/U16w
  14:00  Runde 3  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14
  14:00  Runde 3  - SJRP-EM 2022 U16
  14:00  Runde 3  - SJRP-EM 2022 U18w/U16w
Donnerstag, 21.04.2022  08:15  Runde 4  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14
  08:15  Runde 3  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14w
  08:15  Runde 4  - SJRP-EM 2022 U16
  08:15  Runde 4  - SJRP-EM 2022 U18w/U16w
Freitag, 22.04.2022  08:15  Runde 5  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14
  08:15  Runde 4  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14w
  08:15  Runde 5  - SJRP-EM 2022 U16
  08:15  Runde 5  - SJRP-EM 2022 U18w/U16w
  14:00  Runde 6  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14
  14:00  Runde 6  - SJRP-EM 2022 U16
  14:00  Runde 6  - SJRP-EM 2022 U18w/U16w
Samstag, 23.04.2022  08:15  Runde 7  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14
  08:15  Runde 5  - SJRP-EM 2022 U14w
  08:15  Runde 7  - SJRP-EM 2022 U16
  08:15  Runde 7  - SJRP-EM 2022 U18w/U16w
Sonntag, 24.04.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  Runde 8  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  Runde 8  - 1.RLP-Liga
Mittwoch, 27.04.2022  14:00  Runde 6  - Seniorenliga
Samstag, 30.04.2022  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 3  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 5  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 2  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Viertelfinale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 01.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 8  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  11:00  Runde 9  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 07.05.2022  15:00  Runde 3  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Samstag, 14.05.2022  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 5  - 2. Bundesliga West
  14:00  Runde 7  - 1. Bundesliga
  15:00  Runde 3  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Halbfinale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 15.05.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 8  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 10  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Süd
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.RLP-Liga Nord
  10:00  Runde 9  - 1.RLP-Liga
  11:00  Runde 3  - Oberliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 18.05.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - Seniorenliga
Sonntag, 22.05.2022  10:00  Runde 2  - Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest
Mittwoch, 25.05.2022  18:00  Runde 9  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Donnerstag, 26.05.2022  12:00  Runde 3  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Freitag, 27.05.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
Samstag, 28.05.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  14:00  Runde 9  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 29.05.2022  09:00  Runde 11  - 1. FrauenBundesliga
  10:00  Runde 10  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 11.06.2022  15:00  Runde 4  - BEM 2022 (in Landau)
Sonntag, 12.06.2022  10:00  Runde 4  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 11  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 4  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 18.06.2022  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 7  - 2. Bundesliga West
  15:00  Runde 4  - Dähnepokal 2022
  15:00  Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
  15:00  Kleines Finale  - Dähnepokal 2022 mit kleinem Finale
Sonntag, 19.06.2022  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 8  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 9  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 26.06.2022  10:00  Runde 3  - Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 1.Pfalzliga
  11:00  Runde 5  - Oberliga Südwest
Samstag, 02.07.2022  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  14:00  Runde 9  - 2. Bundesliga West
Sonntag, 03.07.2022  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga Süd
  10:00  Runde 10  - 2. Bundesliga West
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 3  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 4  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Donnerstag, 07.07.2022  16:00  Runde 11  - 1. Bundesliga
Freitag, 08.07.2022  16:00  Runde 12  - 1. Bundesliga
Samstag, 09.07.2022  10:00  Runde 13  - 1. Bundesliga
  17:00  Runde 14  - 1. Bundesliga
Sonntag, 10.07.2022  10:00  Runde 15  - 1. Bundesliga
  10:00  Runde 5  - Kreisliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 17.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksklasse West
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga West
Sonntag, 24.07.2022  10:00  Runde 7  - Bezirksliga Süd-Ost
  10:00  Runde 4  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 1.Pfalzliga
Sonntag, 31.07.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksklasse Nordost
  10:00  Runde 5  - 2.Pfalzliga Ost
Sonntag, 07.08.2022  10:00  Runde 6  - Bezirksliga West
Sonntag, 14.08.2022  10:00  Runde 5  - Bezirksliga Nordost
  10:00  Runde 6  - 2.Pfalzliga West
  10:00  Runde 7  - 1.Pfalzliga